San Antonio Home Insurance 214-351-1326 Texas

Home

Auto Insurance

Homeowners Insurance

Commercial Insurance

About

Insurance Plus of Texas

Insurance Plus

2555 Inwood Rd. Suite 247

Dallas, TX 75235

Agents

 

Texas PPC Codes - Property Protection Class Codes by County and City

** Indicates an Un Protected Area

Texas County Appraisal Districts

OPA Outside Protected Area

Commercial lines risk class code

VFD Volunteer Fire Department

 
 

Insurance Plus

County City Protection Class
HILL ABBOTT 7
HALE ABERNATHY 5
LUBBOCK ABERNATHY 5
JONES ABILENE 3
TAYLOR ABILENE 3
KAUFMAN ABLES SPRINGSFD 8
HIDALGO ABRAM **
BORDEN ACKERLY 10
DAWSON ACKERLY **
DAWSON ACKERLY **
HOWARD ACKERLY 10
MARTIN ACKERLY **
BORDEN ACKERLY VFD 10
DAWSON ACKERLY VFD 10
HOWARD ACKERLY VFD 10
MARTIN ACKERLY VFD 10
HARDEMAN ACME 10
HOOD ACTON **
LAMPASAS ADAMSVILLE FD 10
DALLAS ADDISON 3
PARKER ADELL WHITT VFD 10-9
NUECES AGUA DULCE 8
HIDALGO ALAMO 5
BEXAR ALAMO HEIGHTS 5
HIDALGO ALAMO OPA 10-9
RAINS ALBA 7
WOOD ALBA 7
SHACKELFORD ALBANY 6
HARRIS ALDINE 10
HARRIS ALDINE VFD **
PARKER ALEDO 7
PARKER ALEDO OPA 9-7
TARRANT ALEDO OPA 9-7
ERATH ALEXANDER 10
BRAZORIA ALGOA **
GALVESTON ALGOA **
JIM WELLS ALICE 6
COLLIN ALLEN 2
HEMPHILL ALLISON 10-9
WHEELER ALLISON 10-9
ELLIS ALMA 10-9
BREWSTER ALPINE 6
GALVESTON ALTA LOMA 10
GALVESTON ALTA LOMA VFD 10
CHEROKEE ALTO 6
CHEROKEE ALTO OPA 9-6
JOHNSON ALVARADO 6
JOHNSON ALVARADO OPA 9-6
BRAZORIA ALVIN 5
BRAZORIA ALVIN OPA 9-5
WISE ALVORD **
WISE ALVORD VFD 9-6
POTTER AMARILLO 2
RANDALL AMARILLO 2
RANDALL AMARILLO OPA 9-2
LAMB AMHERST 7
CHAMBERS ANAHUAC 6
ANDERSON ANDERSON 10
ANDERSON ANDERSON COUNTY 84 EAST VFD **
WILLIAMSON ANDERSON MILL **
ANDREWS ANDREWS 5
ANDREWS ANDREWS OPA 9-5
ZAVALA ANGELINA 9-8
ANGELINA ANGELINA RIVER VFD 10-9
JASPER ANGELINA RIVER VFD 10-9
BRAZORIA ANGLETON 4
NAVARRO ANGUS 10-9
COLLIN ANNA 7
COLLIN ANNA OPA 9-7
RED RIVER ANNONA **
RED RIVER ANNONA FD 10-9
JONES ANSON 7
EL PASO ANTHONY **
EL PASO ANTHONY **
HOCKLEY ANTON 7
TRINITY APPLE SPRINGS **
TRINITY APPLE SPRINGS FD 10-9
NACOGDOCHES APPLEBY 10
NACOGDOCHES APPLEBY FD **
NACOGDOCHES APPLEBY VFD **
WEBB AQUILARES **
HILL AQUILLA FD 10
ARANSAS ARANSAS PASS 4
NUECES ARANSAS PASS 4
SAN PATRICIO ARANSAS PASS 4
ARANSAS ARANSAS PASS OPA 9-5
NUECES ARANSAS PASS OPA 9-5
SAN PATRICIO ARANSAS PASS OPA 9-5
HOPKINS ARBALA FD 10-9
GALVESTON ARCADIA 10
HARRIS ARCADIAN GARDEN **
ARCHER ARCHER CITY 7
ARCHER ARCHER CITY OPA 10-9
FORT BEND ARCOLA 9-7
DENTON ARGYLE **
DENTON ARGYLE FD 9-7
TARRANT ARLINGTON 2
SMITH ARP 7
CLAY ARROWHEAD RANCH ESTATES **
CLAY ARROWHEAD RANCH ESTATES VFD 10-9
LAMAR ARTHUR CITY 10
DIMMIT ASHERTON 10
STONEWALL ASPERMONT 8
HARRIS ATASCOCITA 10
HARRIS ATASCOCITA VFD **
HENDERSON ATHENS 5
CASS ATLANTA 5
CASS ATLANTA OPA 10-9
DENTON AUBREY 6
DENTON AUBREY OPA 9-6
HAYS AUSTIN 2
TRAVIS AUSTIN 2
WILLIAMSON AUSTIN 2
TRAVIS AUSTIN (CONT 1) **
AUSTIN AUSTIN COUNTY RFD NO 3 9-6
AUSTIN AUSTIN COUNTY RFD NO. 3 9-6
ELLIS AVALON 10
RED RIVER AVERY 9
BOWIE AVERY FD 10-9
RED RIVER AVERY FD 10-9
CASS AVINGER 9
JONES AVOCA **
MCLENNAN AXTELL 9-7
PARKER AZLE 6
TARRANT AZLE 6
TARRANT AZLE 6
TARRANT AZLE OPA 9-6
GALVESTON BACLIFF **
CHAMBERS BACLIFF VFD 9-5
GALVESTON BACLIFF VFD 9-5
RED RIVER BAGWELL 10-9
RED RIVER BAGWELL VFD 10-9
FANNIN BAILEY 10
BRAZORIA BAILEYS PRAIRIE **
RAZORIA BAILEYS PRAIRIE B 10
CALLAHAN BAIRD 6
DALLAS BALCH SPRINGS 6
BEXAR BALCONES HEIGHTS 3
RUNNELS BALLINGER 6
RUNNELS BALLINGER OPA 9-7
REEVES BALMORHEA 10-9
REEVES BALMORHEA VFD 10-9
BANDERA BANDERA 8
BANDERA BANDERA FD 9-8
MEDINA BANDERA FD 9-8
BROWN BANGS 7
ELLIS BARDWELL **
ELLIS BARDWELL FD 9-6
IRION BARNHART **
IRION BARNHART IRION COUNTY VFD **
IRION BARNHART/IRION COUNTY VFD 10
HARRIS BARRETT **
WARD BARSTOW **
BELL BARTLETT 7
WILLIAMSON BARTLETT 7
DENTON BARTONVILLE **
BASTROP BASTROP 4
BASTROP BASTROP COUNTY 969 FIRE DIST 10
BASTROP BASTROP OPA 8-4
RED RIVER BATESVILLE **
ZAVALA BATESVILLE 10
HARDIN BATSON **
HARDIN BATSON VFD 10-9
HENDERSON BAXTER **
HENDERSON BAXTER FD 9-8
HENDERSON BAXTER VFD **
MATAGORDA BAY CITY 5
GALVESTON BAYOU VISTA 7
REFUGIO BAYSIDE **
REFUGIO BAYSIDE FD 9-7
CHAMBERS BAYTOWN 4
HARRIS BAYTOWN 4
HARRIS BAYTOWN OPA 9-4
CAMERON BAYVIEW **
CHAMBERS BEACH CITY 9
SAN JACINTO BEAR CREEK FIRE DISTRICT 10-9
FORT BEND BEASLEY 9-6
JEFFERSON BEAUMONT 4
JEFFERSON BEAUMONTN 4
PANOLA BECKVILLE 9-6
TARRANT BEDFORD 2
GRIMES BEDIAS **
GRIMES BEDIAS FD 10-9
GRIMES BEDIAS VFD **
BEE BEEVILLE 5
BEE BEEVILLE OPA 9-5
HARRIS BELLAIRE 2
CLAY BELLEVUE 10-9
MCLENNAN BELLMEAD 4
GRAYSON BELLS 6
GRAYSON BELLS OPA 9-6
AUSTIN BELLVILLE 5
BELL BELTON 5
BELL BELTON OPA 9-5
DELTA BEN FRANKLIN **
SMITH BEN WHEELER 10
DUVAL BENAVIDES **
DUVAL BENAVIDES FIRE DEPT 10
TARRANT BENBROOK 4
TARRANT BENBROOK OPA 9-4
BRAZOS BENCHLY **
KNOX BENJAMIN 8
GOLIAD BERCLAIR **
COLORADO BERNARDO FD 10-9
HENDERSON BERRYVILLE **
HENDERSON BERRYVILLE VFD 10-9
BURNET BERTRAM 10
BURNET BERTRAM VFD 9-8
UPSHUR BETTIE 10-9
UPSHUR BETTIE VFD 10-9
HUTCHINSON BEVERLY HILLS **
MCLENNAN BEVERLY HILLS 9-7
JEFFERSON BEVIL OAKS VFD **
BEXAR BEXAR BULVERDE FD 9-7
BEXAR BEXAR COUNTY ESD NO 1 9-4
BEXAR BEXAR COUNTY ESD NO. 1 9-4
BEXAR BEXAR COUNTY RFPD NO 1 9-7
BEXAR BEXAR COUNTY RFPD NO. 1 9-7
BEXAR BEXAR COUNTY RFPD SOMERSET **
REAGAN BIG LAKE 6
UPSHUR BIG SANDY 7
UPSHUR BIG SANDY OPA 9-7
HOWARD BIG SPRING 4
DIMMIT BIG WELLS 10
EL PASO BIGGS ARMY AIRFIELD 5
BURLESON BIRCH CREEK FOREST AREA VFD 10
NUECES BISHOP 6
BURLESON BLACK JACK VFD 10-9
ROBERTSON BLACKJACK **
ROBERTSON BLACKJACK VFD 10-9
COKE BLACKWELL FD 9-7
NOLAN BLACKWELL FD 9-7
BLANCO BLANCO 8
BLANCO BLANCO OPA 10
`` BLANK 7
COCHRAN BLEDSOE 10
MATAGORDA BLESSING 9
CASS BLOOMBURG 9
CASS BLOOMBURG OPA 10-9
NAVARRO BLOOMING GROVE 7
VICTORIA BLOOMINGTON **
VICTORIA BLOOMINGTON VFD 10-9
LAMAR BLOSSOM **
LAMAR BLOSSOM VFD 9-6
LEE BLUE FD 9-6
LLANO BLUE LAKE ESTATES 4
TARRANT BLUE MOUND 7
COLLIN BLUE RIDGE 6
COLLIN BLUE RIDGE OPA 9-6
JOHNSON BLUE WATER OAKS VFD 10-9
BASTROP BLUEBONNET 10
BASTROP BLUEBONNET VFD **
ERATH BLUFF DALE FD 10
FAYETTE BLUFF HAVEN **
FAYETTE BLUFF HAVEN RFPD **
HILL BLUM 9
KENDALL BOERNE 4
BANDERA BOERNE OPA 9-6
KENDALL BOERNE OPA 8-4
RED RIVER BOGATA 7
WHARTON BOLING **
WHARTON BOLING VFD 9-7
BAYLOR BOMARTON 10
NEWTON BON WIER FD 10
FANNIN BONHAM 6
FANNIN BONHAM OPA 9-6
BRAZORIA BONNEY **
LIPSCOMB BOOKER 7
OCHILTREE BOOKER 7
WISE BOONSVILLE BALSORA VFD 9-7
HUTCHINSON BORGER 4
HUTCHINSON BORGER OPA 9-4
PARMER BOVINA 6
MONTAGUE BOWIE 5
MONTAGUE BOWIE OPA 9-6
MONTAGUE BOWIE RURAL **
MONTAGUE BOWIE RURAL VFD **
WISE BOYD 9-6
WISE BOYD OPA 9-6
COMAL BRACKEN 10
COMAL BRACKEN VFD 10
KINNEY BRACKETTVILLE 6
KINNEY BRACKETTVILLE OPA 9-6
TAYLOR BRADSHAW 10
MCCULLOCH BRADY 6
MCCULLOCH BRADY OPA 9-6
COLLIN BRANCH FD 9-5
HILL BRANDON **
HOPKINS BRASHEAR **
BRAZORIA BRAZORIA 5
BRAZORIA BRAZORIA OPA 9-5
PALO PINTO BRAZOS **
BRAZOS BRAZOS COUNTY PCT 2 VFD 9-6
BRAZOS BRAZOS COUNTY PCT 3 VFD 9-5
BRAZOS BRAZOS COUNTY PCT 4 VFD 10-9
BRAZOS BRAZOS COUNTY PCT. 2 VFD 9-6
BRAZOS BRAZOS COUNTY PCT. 3 VFD 9-5
BRAZOS BRAZOS COUNTY PCT. 4 VFD 9-9
PALO PINTO BRAZOS VFD 10-9
STEPHENS BRECKENRIDGE 6
STEPHENS BRECKENRIDGE OPA 9-6
FALLS BREMOND 9-7
ROBERTSON BREMOND 9-7
WASHINGTON BRENHAM 3
WASHINGTON BRENHAM OPA 9-3
TARRANT BRIAR VFD 10-9
TRAVIS BRIARCLIFF 10
JOHNSON BRIAROAKS **
JOHNSON BRIAROAKS FD 9-5
ORANGE BRIDGE CITY RFPD **
WISE BRIDGEPORT 7
BURNET BRIGGS **
BURNET BRIGGS FD 10
HOPKINS BRINKER FD 10-9
HEMPHILL BRISCOE FD 10-9
WHEELER BRISCOE FD 10-9
PARKER BROCK DENNIS VFD 10-9
SABINE BRONSON 10
COKE BRONTE 7
SABINE BROOKELAND **
WALLER BROOKSHIRE 6
BRAZORIA BROOKSIDE VILLAGE 9-6
LAMAR BROOKSTON 9-7
BEXAR BROOKWOOD **
TERRY BROWNFIELD 5
TERRY BROWNFIELD OPA 9-5
HENDERSON BROWNSBORO **
HENDERSON BROWNSBORO FD 9-7
CAMERON BROWNSVILLE 4
CAMERON BROWNSVILLE PORT OF 10-9
CAMERON BROWNSVILLE, PORT OF 10-9
BROWN BROWNWOOD 5
FALLS BRUCEVILLE EDDY **
MCLENNAN BRUCEVILLE EDDY **
FALLS BRUCEVILLE EDDY FD 9-8
MCLENNAN BRUCEVILLE EDDY FD 9-8
WEBB BRUNI **
BRAZOS BRUSHY **
BRAZOS BRYAN 4
JACK BRYSON 10
LLANO BUCHANAN DAM **
LLANO BUCHANAN FD 9-8
MATAGORDA BUCKEYE **
MILAM BUCKHOLTS 10
DALLAS BUCKINGHAM **
HAYS BUDA 9-7
HAYS BUDA OPA 9-7
LEON BUFFALO 6
TAYLOR BUFFALO GAP 9-7
LUBBOCK BUFFALO SPRINGS LAKE **
LUBBOCK BUFFALO SPRINGS LAKE VFD 6
CHEROKEE BULLARD 9-7
SMITH BULLARD 9-7
CHEROKEE BULLARD FD 9-7
SMITH BULLARD FD 9-7
COMAL BULVERDE 7
COMAL BULVERDE AREA VFD **
JASPER BUNA 7
JASPER BUNA FD 10
HARRIS BUNKER HILL VILLAGE **
WICHITA BURKBURNETT 5
WICHITA BURKBURNETT OPA 9-5
NEWTON BURKEVILLE **
NEWTON BURKEVILLE FD 10-9
NEWTON BURKEVILLE VFD **
AUSTIN BURLEIGH **
JOHNSON BURLESON 5
TARRANT BURLESON 5
JOHNSON BURLESON OPA 9-5
MILAM BURLINGTON 10
BURNET BURNET 4
BURNET BURNET OPA 9-4
WASHINGTON BURTON 8
WASHINGTON BURTON OPA 9-8
CLAY BYERS **
CLAY BYERS FD 9-7
BOWIE C 5 VFD 10-9
MOORE CACTUS 7
MOORE CACTUS OPA 10-9
STEPHENS CADDO 10
HUNT CADDO MILLS 7
BURLESON CADE LAKE **
BURLESON CADE LAKE VFD 10-9
BURLESON CALDWELL 6
HENDERSON CALLENDER LAKE FIRE DEPT 9
VAN ZANDT CALLENDER LAKE FIRE DEPT 9
ROBERTSON CALVERT 8
BEXAR CAMELOT II **
BEXAR CAMELOT VOL FIRE & RESCUE 10
BEXAR CAMELOT VOL FIRE AND RESCUE 10
MILAM CAMERON 6
WICHITA CAMERON GARDENS **
WICHITA CAMERON GARDENS VFD 10-9
BEXAR CAMP BULLIS MILITARY RES 5
BASTROP CAMP SWIFT 5
REAL CAMP WOOD **
EDWARDS CAMP WOOD FD 9-7
REAL CAMP WOOD FD 9-7
UVALDE CAMP WOOD FD 9-7
HUNT CAMPBELL 10-9
HEMPHILL CANADIAN 6
HENDERSON CANEY CITY **
VAN ZANDT CANTON 4
VAN ZANDT CANTON OPA 9-4
EL PASO CANUTILLO **
EL PASO CANUTILLO **
EL PASO CANUTILLO FD 10
RANDALL CANYON 3
COMAL CANYON LAKE **
COMAL CANYON LAKE VFD **
RANDALL CANYON OPA 8-3
JACKSON CARANACUHUA VFD 10
EASTLAND CARBON **
EASTLAND CARBON VFD 10-9
CHILDRESS CAREY 10
HILL CARL'S CORNER 10
RUSK CARLISLE FD 9-7
HILL CARLS CORNER **
TOM GREEN CARLSBAD **
TOM GREEN CARLSBAD FD 10-9
HAMILTON CARLTON 9-9
FAYETTE CARMINE 9
FAYETTE CARMINE OPA 10-9
DIMMIT CARRIZO SPRINGS 5
COLLIN CARROLLTON 3
DALLAS CARROLLTON 3
DENTON CARROLLTON 3
COLLIN CARROLLTON OPA 3
DALLAS CARROLLTON OPA 3
DENTON CARROLLTON OPA 3
TARRANT CARSWELL JOINT RESERVE BASE 5
PANOLA CARTHAGE 4
WICHITA CASHION COMMUNITY **
MORRIS CASON VFD 10-9
TITUS CASON VFD 10-9
CASS CASS CO FIRE DISTRICT ONE 10-9
CASS CASS COUNTY 10-9
CASS CASS COUNTY ESD NO 02 8-5
CASS CASS COUNTY ESD NO. 02 5
CASS CASS COUNTY RFPD NO 2 **
BURNET CASSIE **
BURNET CASSIE VFD 10-9
LLANO CASSIE VFD 9-9
LLANO CASTELL VFD 10
MASON CASTELL VFD 10
BEXAR CASTLE HILLS 4
BANDERA CASTLE LAKE RANCH VFD 10-9
KENDALL CASTLE LAKE RANCH VFD 10-9
KERR CASTLE LAKE RANCH VFD 10-9
MEDINA CASTROVILLE 7
AUSTIN CAT SPRING **
AUSTIN CAT SPRING VFD 10-9
LAMAR CAVINESS **
LAMAR CAVINESS EMERSON VFD 10-9
LAMAR CAVINESS/EMERSON VFD 10-9
TRAVIS CE BAR VFD **
BASTROP CEDAR CREEK 10
DALLAS CEDAR HILL 3
ELLIS CEDAR HILL 3
MATAGORDA CEDAR LANE **
TRAVIS CEDAR PARK 3
WILLIAMSON CEDAR PARK 3
TRAVIS CEDAR PARK OPA 9-3
WILLIAMSON CEDAR PARK OPA 9-3
HUNT CELESTE 7
COLLIN CELINA 7
DENTON CELINA 7
COLLIN CELINA OPA 9-7
SHELBY CENTER 6
KERR CENTER POINT **
KERR CENTER POINT VFD 10-9
LEON CENTERVILLE 7
LEON CENTERVILLE VFD 9-7
PARKER CENTRAL COMMUNITY VFD 9-8
JEFFERSON CENTRAL GARDENS **
NACOGDOCHES CENTRAL HEIGHTS **
NACOGDOCHES CENTRAL HEIGHTS VFD 10-9
ANGELINA CENTRAL VFD 9-7
MCLENNAN CHALK BLUFF 9-7
MCLENNAN CHALK BLUFF VFD 9-7
HARRIS CHAMPIONS VFD **
HENDERSON CHANDLER 6
WILLIAMSON CHANDLER CREEK I **
WILLIAMSON CHANDLER CREEK II **
HENDERSON CHANDLER OPA 10-9
HARRIS CHANNELVIEW 6
HARTLEY CHANNING 10-9
SMITH CHAPEL HILL FD 9-6
NUECES CHAPMAN'S RANCH 10
NUECES CHAPMANS RANCH **
WASHINGTON CHAPPELL HILL 10-9
WASHINGTON CHAPPELL HILL VFD **
CLAY CHARLIE THORNBERRY FD 10-9
CLAY CHARLIE/THORNBERRY FD 10-9
ATASCOSA CHARLOTTE 7
BEE CHASE NAVAL AIR STATION **
MONTGOMERY CHATEAU WOODS **
NAVARRO CHATFIELD **
ELLIS CHATFIELD VFD 10-9
NAVARRO CHATFIELD VFD 10-9
SAN SABA CHEROKEE **
SAN SABA CHEROKEE VFD 10
TYLER CHESTER 10-9
TYLER CHESTER VFD 10-9
WISE CHICO 8
WISE CHICO OPA 9-8
LAMAR CHICOTA **
LAMAR CHICOTA VFD 10-9
CHILDRESS CHILDRESS 6
HARDEMAN CHILLICOTHE 8
FALLS CHILTON **
FALLS CHILTON VFD 10-9
JEFFERSON CHINA 8
BEXAR CHINA GROVE 10
BEXAR CHINA GROVE FD 9-7
JEFFERSON CHINA OPA 9-8
MCLENNAN CHINA SPRINGS **
MCLENNAN CHINA SPRINGS VFD 9-7
NACOGDOCHES CHIRENO FD 10-9
ROCKWALL CHISHOLM TRAILS **
ROCKWALL CHISHOLM TRAILS VFD **
ATASCOSA CHRISTINE 10
TOM GREEN CHRISTOVAL 10-9
TOM GREEN CHRISTOVAL FD 10
RUSK CHURCH HILL FD 10-9
BEXAR CIBOLO 6
GUADALUPE CIBOLO 6
KENDALL CIBOLO OAKS SUBDIVISION **
BASTROP CIRCLE D 10
BASTROP CIRCLE D VFD 10-9
EASTLAND CISCO 7
KENT CLAIREMONT 10
ERATH CLAIRETTE **
DONLEY CLARENDON 7
RED RIVER CLARKSVILLE 5
RED RIVER CLARKSVILLE OPA 9-5
ARMSTRONG CLAUDE 7
PANOLA CLAYTON **
GALVESTON CLEAR LAKE SHORES 6
JOHNSON CLEBURNE 5
LIBERTY CLEVELAND 3
LIBERTY CLEVELAND OPA 9-3
BOSQUE CLIFTON 5
BOSQUE CLIFTON OPA 9-5
EL PASO CLINT 6
EL PASO CLINT 10
EL PASO CLINT FIRE DISTRICT 9-6
HARRIS CLOVERLEAF VFD 10
BRAZORIA CLUTE 6
CALLAHAN CLYDE 6
HOWARD COAHOMA 6
DALLAS COCKRELL HILL 5
SAN JACINTO COLDSPRING 10
SAN JACINTO COLDSPRING VFD 10-9
COLEMAN COLEMAN 6
KAUFMAN COLLEGE MOUND **
KAUFMAN COLLEGE MOUND VFD KAUFMAN CO 9-6
KAUFMAN COLLEGE MOUND VFD/KAUFMAN CO. 9-6
BRAZOS COLLEGE STATION 2
TARRANT COLLEYVILLE 4
GRAYSON COLLINSVILLE 6
TYLER COLMESNEIL 9-7
TYLER COLMESNEIL FD **
MITCHELL COLORADO CITY 6
BRAZORIA COLUMBIA LAKES VFD 9-7
COLORADO COLUMBUS 4
COLORADO COLUMBUS OPA 8-4
COMAL COMAL COUNTY RFPD NO 2 9-7
COMAL COMAL COUNTY RFPD NO 3 9-6
COMAL COMAL COUNTY RFPD NO. 2 9-7
COMAL COMAL COUNTY RFPD NO. 3 9-6
COMANCHE COMANCHE 5
COMANCHE COMANCHE OPA 9-5
CAMERON COMBES 6
DALLAS COMBINE **
DALLAS COMBINE VFD 9-6
KAUFMAN COMBINE VFD 9-6
KENDALL COMFORT 6
KENDALL COMFORT OPA 9-6
KERR COMFORT OPA 9-6
HUNT COMMERCE 6
HARRISON COMMUNITY FOUR VFD 9-9
PANOLA COMMUNITY FOUR VFD 9-9
FORT BEND COMMUNITY VFD 9-4
HARRIS COMMUNITY VFD 9-4
HOPKINS COMO FD 10-9
VAL VERDE COMSTOCK **
MONTGOMERY CONROE 4
BEXAR CONVERSE 4
BEXAR CONVERSE OPA **
TITUS COOKVILLE FD 10
PARKER COOL GARNER FD 10-9
LIMESTONE COOLIDGE 8
DELTA COOPER 5
DELTA COOPER OPA 10-9
ARANSAS COPANO BAY FIRE DISTRICT **
COLLIN COPEVILLE **
DALLAS COPPELL 3
DENTON COPPELL 3
DENTON COPPER CANYON **
BELL COPPERAS COVE 4
CORYELL COPPERAS COVE 4
LAMPASAS COPPERAS COVE 4
CORYELL COPPERAS COVE OPA 9-4
DENTON CORINTH **
LEON CORINTH **
ARANSAS CORPUS CHRISTI 4
KLEBERG CORPUS CHRISTI 4
NUECES CORPUS CHRISTI 4
SAN PATRICIO CORPUS CHRISTI 4
NUECES CORPUS CHRISTI PORT OF 6
NUECES CORPUS CHRISTI, PORT OF 6
DENTON CORRAL CITY **
POLK CORRIGAN 8
NAVARRO CORSICANA 5
NAVARRO CORSICANA OPA 9-5
WISE COTTONDALE **
WISE COTTONDALE VFD 10-9
BURNET COTTONWOOD SHORES VFD 10-9
LA SALLE COTULLA 8
BRAZORIA COUNTRY PLACE **
WILLIAMSON COUPLAND 10-9
HILL COVINGTON **
HILL COVINGTON FD 10-9
WALKER CRABBS PRAIRIE **
WISE CRAFTON VFD 10-9
KAUFMAN CRANDALL 6
CRANE CRANE 6
BOSQUE CRANFILLS GAP **
BOSQUE CRANFILLS GAP FD 10-9
HAMILTON CRANFILLS GAP FD 10-9
MCLENNAN CRAWFORD 9
MCLENNAN CRAWFORD OPA 10-9
KENDALL CREEKSIDE PLACE SUBDIVISION **
VICTORIA CRESCENT VALLEY **
VICTORIA CRESCENT VALLEY VFD 10-9
HOOD CRESSON 10-9
JOHNSON CRESSON 10-9
PARKER CRESSON 10-9
TARRANT CRESSON 10-9
BEXAR CRESTRIDGE **
BEXAR CRESTWOOD **
RUSK CRIMS CHAPEL FD 10-9
HOUSTON CROCKETT 6
HOUSTON CROCKETT OPA 8-6
HARRIS CROSBY **
HARRIS CROSBY FD 4
CROSBY CROSBYTON 7
CALLAHAN CROSS PLAINS 8
DENTON CROSS ROADS **
JOHNSON CROSS TIMBER **
CASS CROSSROADS CORNETT VFD 10-9
CASS CROSSROADS/CORNETT VFD 10-9
FOARD CROWELL 7
JOHNSON CROWLEY 4
TARRANT CROWLEY 4
GALVESTON CRYSTAL BEACH **
GALVESTON CRYSTAL BEACH VFD 9-7
ZAVALA CRYSTAL CITY 6
DE WITT CUERO 5
HOPKINS CUMBY **
HOPKINS CUMBY FD 9-7
LAMAR CUNNINGHAM VFD 10
NACOGDOCHES CUSHING 7
NACOGDOCHES CUSHING VFD 9-9
RUSK CUSHING VFD 10-9
MONTGOMERY CUT 'N' SHOOT 10
MONTGOMERY CUT N SHOOT **
HARRIS CY FAIR VFD **
HARRIS CYPRESS 5
HARRIS CYPRESS CREEK 10
HARRIS CYPRESS CREEK VFD 10
DALLAS D/FW INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT 3
TARRANT D/FW INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT 3
MORRIS DAINGERFIELD 7
LIBERTY DAISETTA **
LIBERTY DAISETTA FD 10-9
CALDWELL DALE 10-9
DALLAM DALHART 5
HARTLEY DALHART 5
COLLIN DALLAS 2
DALLAS DALLAS 2
DENTON DALLAS 2
KAUFMAN DALLAS 2
ROCKWALL DALLAS 2
DALLAS DALLAS COUNTY FIRE RESCUE 10-9
TARRANT DALWORTHINGTON GARDENS 5
TYLER DAM B VFD 9-7
BRAZORIA DAMON **
FORT BEND DAMON FD 9-7
BRAZORIA DANBURY 7
WHARTON DANEVANG **
WHARTON DANEVANG VFD 10-9
LIPSCOMB DARROUZETT **
LIPSCOMB DARROUZETT FIRE DEPT 9-7
JEFF DAVIS DAVIS MOUNTAIN POA VFD 9-9
NAVARRO DAWSON 7
LIBERTY DAYTON 6
HOOD DCBE ACTON VFD 9-4
HOOD DCBE/ACTON VFD 9-4
HOOD DE CORDOVA BEND **
HOOD DE CORDOVA BEND ESTATES **
CLAY DEAN DALE FD 9-8
BURLESON DEANVILLE **
BURLESON DEANVILLE VFD 10-9
WISE DECATUR 6
WISE DECATUR OPA 9-6
HARRIS DEER PARK 4
LLANO DEERHAVEN 9
BOWIE DEKALB 7
BOWIE DEKALB OPA 9-7
VAL VERDE DEL RIO 4
TRAVIS DEL VALLE **
COMANCHE DELEON 6
COMANCHE DELEON OPA 10-9
HUDSPETH DELL CITY VFD 10-9
GRAYSON DENISON 4
GRAYSON DENISON OPA 9-4
SAN AUGUSTINE DENNING **
SAN AUGUSTINE DENNING NEW HOPE VFD 10
SAN AUGUSTINE DENNING/NEW HOPE VFD 10
DENTON DENTON 10-3
GAINES DENVER CITY 6
YOAKUM DENVER CITY 6
LAMAR DEPORT 7
RED RIVER DEPORT 7
EASTLAND DESDEMONA **
COMANCHE DESDEMONA VFD 10-9
EASTLAND DESDEMONA VFD 10-9
ERATH DESDEMONA VFD 10-9
DALLAS DESOTO 2
DALLAS DESOTO OPA 10-9
RED RIVER DETROIT 8
RED RIVER DETROIT OPA 9-8
RED RIVER DETROIT VFD **
LIBERTY DEVERS **
LIBERTY DEVERS FD 9-8
LIBERTY DEVERS VFD **
MEDINA DEVINE 6
MEDINA DEVINE OPA 9-6
FREESTONE DEW **
FREESTONE DEW VFD 10-9
NEWTON DEWEYVILLE FD 9-7
DALLAS DFW INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT 3
TARRANT DFW INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT 3
MEDINA DHANIS VFD 9-8
CHEROKEE DIALVILLE **
UPSHUR DIANA 9-8
ANGELINA DIBOLL 5
ANGELINA DIBOLL OPA 9-5
DICKENS DICKENS **
DICKENS DICKENS FD 10-9
GALVESTON DICKINSON 5
TARRANT DIDO VFD 9-7
HOPKINS DIKE 9
HOPKINS DIKE 10
HOPKINS DIKE FD 10
FRIO DILLEY 6
FRIO DILLEY OPA 9-6
LEE DIME BOX 10-9
CASTRO DIMMITT 5
SMITH DIXIE FD 9-6
FANNIN DODD CITY 9-7
WALKER DODGE VFD 10-9
FREESTONE DONIE 10-9
HIDALGO DONNA 6
GRAYSON DORCHESTER **
GILLESPIE DOSS **
GILLESPIE DOSS FD 10
KIMBLE DOSS FD 10
MASON DOSS FD 10
DENTON DOUBLE OAK 3
DENTON DOUBLE OAK OPA 9-3
NACOGDOCHES DOUGLASS **
NACOGDOCHES DOUGLASS VFD 10-9
CASS DOUGLASSVILLE **
CASS DOUGLASSVILLE VFD 10-9
MCLENNAN DOWNSVILLE **
MCLENNAN DOWNSVILLE VFD 10-9
HAYS DRIFTWOOD **
HAYS DRIFTWOOD VFD 9-9
HAYS DRIPPING SPRINGS 4
NUECES DRISCOLL **
NUECES DRISCOLL FD 9-6
ERATH DUBLIN 6
ERATH DUBLIN OPA 9-6
MOORE DUMAS 4
MOORE DUMAS OPA 9-4
DALLAS DUNCANVILLE 3
DUVAL DUVAL COUNTY ESD NO 1 9-7
DUVAL DUVAL COUNTY ESD NO. 1 9-7
TAYLOR DYESS AIR FORCE BASE 5
COLORADO EAGLE LAKE 6
COLORADO EAGLE LAKE OPA 9-6
TARRANT EAGLE MOUNTAIN **
TARRANT EAGLE MOUNTAIN FD 9-5
TARRANT EAGLE MOUNTAIN VFD **
MAVERICK EAGLE PASS 3
MAVERICK EAGLE PASS OPA 9-3
CHEROKEE EARLE'S CHAPEL 10-9
CHEROKEE EARLES CHAPEL 10-9
BROWN EARLY 6
LAMB EARTH 7
WHARTON EAST BERNARD 7
BRAZORIA EAST COLUMBIA **
TOM GREEN EAST CONCHO VFD 10-9
JASPER EAST END **
JASPER EAST END FD 10-9
BEXAR EAST KELLY AIR FORCE BASE 5
BURNET EAST LAKE BUCHANAN VFD 10-9
UPSHUR EAST MOUNTAIN **
UPSHUR EAST MOUNTAIN FD 9-5
PALO PINTO EAST POSSUM KINGDOM VFD 10-9
LAMAR EAST POST OAK VFD 9
RAINS EAST TAWAKONI 9-7
RAINS EAST TAWAKONI VFD 9-7
WISE EAST WISE FIRE RESCUE 10-9
HARRIS EASTEX FREEWAY VFD 9-6
EASTLAND EASTLAND 5
EASTLAND EASTLAND OPA 9-5
GREGG EASTON **
RUSK EASTON **
GREGG EASTON FD 10-9
RUSK EASTON FD 10-9
RUSK EASTSIDE FD 10-9
TAYLOR ECCA **
TAYLOR ECCA VFD 10-9
FANNIN ECTOR 10
HIDALGO EDCOUCH 7
CONCHO EDEN 7
TARRANT EDGECLIFF VILLAGE 5
VAN ZANDT EDGEWOOD 6
VAN ZANDT EDGEWOOD OPA 9-6
HIDALGO EDINBURG 4
HALE EDMONSON 10-9
JACKSON EDNA 6
VAN ZANDT EDOM FD 10-9
WHARTON EL CAMPO 5
WHARTON EL CAMPO OPA 9-5
HARRIS EL LAGO 5
EL PASO EL PASO 1
EL PASO EL PASO CO RFPD #1 9-5
EL PASO EL PASO CO RFPD NO 1 **
EL PASO EL PASO COUNTY ESD #1 9-5
EL PASO EL PASO COUNTY ESD NO 1 9-5
GREGG ELDERVILLE **
GREGG ELDERVILLE LAKEPORT VFD 9-7
RUSK ELDERVILLE LAKEPORT VFD 9-7
GREGG ELDERVILLE/LAKEPORT VFD 9-7
RUSK ELDERVILLE/LAKEPORT VFD 9-7
SCHLEICHER ELDORADO 6
WICHITA ELECTRA 6
BASTROP ELGIN 7
TRAVIS ELGIN 7
STEPHENS ELIASVILLE **
YOUNG ELIASVILLE **
ANDERSON ELKHART 7
FAYETTE ELLINGER 10-9
HARRIS ELLINGTON AIR FORCE BASE **
ELLIS ELLIS CO RURAL FD 4 9-7
ELLIS ELLIS CO. RURAL FD 4 9-7
ELLIS ELLIS COUNTY RFPD NO 1 9-7
ELLIS ELLIS COUNTY RFPD NO 6 9-6
ELLIS ELLIS COUNTY RFPD NO. 1 9-7
ELLIS ELLIS COUNTY RFPD NO. 6 9-6
MCLENNAN ELM MOTT 9-7
MCLENNAN ELM MOTT VFD **
KERR ELM PASS FD 10
BEXAR ELMENDORF **
KAUFMAN ELMO **
KAUFMAN ELMO FD 9-7
ANDERSON ELMWOOD VFD 10-9
HIDALGO ELSA 7
HARRISON ELYSIAN FIELDS 10-9
LAMAR EMERSON 10
RAINS EMORY 7
HENDERSON ENCHANTED OAKS 10
LA SALLE ENCINAL 10
DELTA ENLOE **
DELTA ENLOE FD 10-9
DELTA ENLOE VFD **
ELLIS ENNIS 4
BAILEY ENOCHS 10
CONCHO EOLA 10
COOKE ERA **
COOKE ERA VFD 9-8
STARR ESCOBARES **
NACOGDOCHES ETOILE FD 9-6
TARRANT EULESS 3
HENDERSON EUSTACE **
HENDERSON EUSTACE VFD 9-7
JASPER EVADALE **
JASPER EVADALE VFD 10-9
CORYELL EVANT 9
HAMILTON EVANT 9
TARRANT EVERMAN 4
TARRANT EVERMAN OPA 9-4
UPSHUR EWELL **
UPSHUR EWELL VFD 10-9
EL PASO FABENS **
EL PASO FABENS VFD **
BEXAR FAIR OAKS RANCH 9-5
COMAL FAIR OAKS RANCH 9-5
KENDALL FAIR OAKS RANCH 9-5
FORT BEND FAIRCHILDS **
FORT BEND FAIRCHILDS FD 10-9
FREESTONE FAIRFIELD 5
HUNT FAIRLIE 10
SABINE FAIRMOUNT **
SABINE FAIRMOUNT VFD 10-9
COLLIN FAIRVIEW 5
COLLIN FAIRVIEW OPA 9-5
BEXAR FAIRWAY OF WOODLAKE **
BROOKS FALFURRIAS 6
KARNES FALLS CITY 9-8
KARNES FALLS CITY OPA 10-9
KARNES FALLS CITY VFD **
JEFFERSON FANNETT **
DALLAS FARMERS BRANCH 3
COLLIN FARMERSVILLE 5
COLLIN FARMERSVILLE OPA 9-5
PARMER FARWELL 6
PARMER FARWELL OPA 9-6
ROCKWALL FATE 9-6
ROCKWALL FATE OPA 9-6
LAMAR FAUGHT **
LAMAR FAUGHT VFD 10-5
FAYETTE FAYETTEVILLE 6
LEE FEDOR FD 10-9
DALLAS FERRELL 2
DALLAS FERRIS 6
ELLIS FERRIS 6
TITUS FIVE STAR **
TITUS FIVE STAR VFD 10
FAYETTE FLATONIA 7
FAYETTE FLATONIA OPA 9-7
PANOLA FLATWOODS **
PANOLA FLATWOODS FD 10-9
PANOLA FLATWOODS VFD **
SMITH FLINT **
SMITH FLINT GRESHAM FD 6
MOTLEY FLOMOT **
WILLIAMSON FLORENCE 7
WILSON FLORESVILLE 5
WILSON FLORESVILLE OPA 9-5
NUECES FLOUR BLUFF **
NUECES FLOUR BLUFF VFD **
DALLAS FLOWER MOUND 2
DENTON FLOWER MOUND 2
TARRANT FLOWER MOUND 2
HUNT FLOYD **
FLOYD FLOYDADA 5
FLOYD FLOYDADA OPA 10-9
SCURRY FLUVANNA 10
LEON FLYNN **
LIPSCOMB FOLLETT 7
HARRIS FOREST BEND VFD **
HARRIS FOREST COVE VFD **
TARRANT FOREST HILL 5
MONTAGUE FORESTBURG **
MONTAGUE FORESTBURG FD 10
KAUFMAN FORNEY 5
KAUFMAN FORNEY OPA 9-5
ELLIS FORRESTON 10
FORT BEND FORT BEND COUNTY ESD NO 02 2
FORT BEND FORT BEND RFD #1 10
FORT BEND FORT BEND RFD NO 1 **
EL PASO FORT BLISS 5
JEFF DAVIS FORT DAVIS 9-7
CORYELL FORT GATES VFD **
BELL FORT HOOD MILITARY RESERVATION 5
CORYELL FORT HOOD MILITARY RESERVATION 5
PECOS FORT STOCKTON 5
PECOS FORT STOCKTON OPA 9-5
DENTON FORT WORTH 3
PARKER FORT WORTH 3
TARRANT FORT WORTH 2
WISE FORT WORTH 3
BEXAR FOX COUNTRY VFD **
JACKSON FRANCITAS **
JACKSON FRANCITAS VFD 10-9
ROBERTSON FRANKLIN 6
ANDERSON FRANKSTON 6
GILLESPIE FREDERICKSBURG 4
GILLESPIE FREDERICKSBURG OPA 9-4
BRAZORIA FREEPORT 5
BRAZORIA FREEPORT OPA 9-5
DUVAL FREER 7
FREESTONE FREESTONE **
COLORADO FRELSBURG FD 10-9
FORT BEND FRESNO **
GALVESTON FRIENDSWOOD 3
HARRIS FRIENDSWOOD 3
FRIO FRIO COUNTY PCT NO 4 **
FRIO FRIO COUNTY PCT NO. 4 10
PARMER FRIONA 5
PARMER FRIONA OPA 9-5
COLLIN FRISCO 1
DENTON FRISCO 1
COLLIN FRISCO OPA 9-1
DENTON FRISCO OPA 9-1
HUTCHINSON FRITCH 7
MOORE FRITCH 7
CARSON FRITCH OPA 9-7
HUTCHINSON FRITCH OPA 9-7
MOORE FRITCH OPA 9-7
POTTER FRITCH OPA 9-7
ELLIS FROST 7
NAVARRO FROST 7
NAVARRO FROST OPA 9-7
VAN ZANDT FRUITVALE 9-7
AUSTIN FRYDEK **
RED RIVER FULBRIGHT 10
ANGELINA FULLER SPRINGS VFD 9-8
FORT BEND FULSHEAR **
FORT BEND FULSHEAR SIMONTON VFD 9-6
ARANSAS FULTON 5
ARANSAS FULTON OPA 9-6
BORDEN GAIL **
BORDEN GAIL FD 10
COOKE GAINESVILLE 4
COOKE GAINESVILLE OPA 9-4
HARRIS GALENA PARK 6
CHEROKEE GALLATIN VFD 10-9
GALVESTON GALVESTON 4
GALVESTON GALVESTON COUNTY ESD NO 1 9-7
GALVESTON GALVESTON COUNTY WCID #1 9-7
GALVESTON GALVESTON COUNTY WCID NO 1 **
JACKSON GANADO 7
GLASSCOCK GARDEN CITY **
COMAL GARDEN RIDGE 6
BEXAR GARDENDALE & MARTINEZ VFD 9-7
BEXAR GARDENDALE AND MARTINEZ VFD 9-7
COLLIN GARLAND 2
DALLAS GARLAND 2
ROCKWALL GARLAND 2
ELLIS GARRETT AREA RURAL VFD 10-9
NACOGDOCHES GARRISON 7
COLORADO GARWOOD 8
COLORADO GARWOOD OPA 9-8
PANOLA GARY 10
PANOLA GARY FD 10-9
PANOLA GARY VFD 10
CORYELL GATESVILLE 6
MILAM GAUSE **
MILAM GAUSE VFD 10-9
WASHINGTON GAY HILL MOUND HILL CEDAR HILL 10-9
LIVE OAK GEORGE WEST 7
WILLIAMSON GEORGETOWN 4
WILLIAMSON GEORGETOWN OPA 9-4
GUADALUPE GERONIMO **
GUADALUPE GERONIMO FD 9-7
BEXAR GERONIMO VILLAGE VFD 9-6
MCLENNAN GHOLSON FD 10-9
LEE GIDDINGS 5
LEE GIDDINGS OPA 9-5
GALVESTON GILCHRIST 9
UPSHUR GILMER 4
UPSHUR GILMER OPA 8-4
KENT GIRARD 10
GREGG GLADEWATER 6
UPSHUR GLADEWATER 6
GREGG GLADEWATER FD 9-7
SMITH GLADEWATER FD 9-7
UPSHUR GLADEWATER FD 9-7
GLASSCOCK GLASSCOCK CO FD 9-7
WHARTON GLEN FLORA 10-9
WHARTON GLEN FLORA VFD 10-9
SOMERVELL GLEN ROSE 7
DALLAS GLENN HEIGHTS 6
DALLAS GLENN HEIGHTS VFD 6
ELLIS GLENN HEIGHTS VFD 6
UPSHUR GLENWOOD ACRES FD 10-9
COLORADO GLIDDEN 9-7
JOHNSON GODLEY **
JOHNSON GODLEY VFD 9-7
WOOD GOLDEN 10
ECTOR GOLDSMITH **
ECTOR GOLDSMITH FD 10-9
MILLS GOLDTHWAITE 7
HUTCHINSON GOLF COURSE ADDITION **
GOLIAD GOLIAD 7
GONZALES GONZALES 6
GONZALES GONZALES OPA 8-6
TOM GREEN GOODFELLOW AIR FORCE BASE 5
HARDEMAN GOODLETT 10
POLK GOODRICH 9-7
PALO PINTO GORDON 10
KNOX GOREE 7
KNOX GOREE OPA 10-9
EASTLAND GORMAN 8
COLEMAN GOULDBUSK **
YOUNG GRAHAM 5
YOUNG GRAHAM OPA 9-5
HOOD GRANBURY 3
HOOD GRANBURY RURAL VFD 9-6
HOOD GRANBURY RURAL VFD (CONT 1) **
DALLAS GRAND PRAIRIE 4
ELLIS GRAND PRAIRIE 4
TARRANT GRAND PRAIRIE 3
VAN ZANDT GRAND SALINE 6
VAN ZANDT GRAND SALINE OPA 10-9
WARD GRANDFALLS **
JOHNSON GRANDVIEW 7
JOHNSON GRANDVIEW OPA 9-7
WILLIAMSON GRANGER 5
MONTGOMERY GRANGERLAND **
MONTGOMERY GRANGERLAND VFD **
BURNET GRANITE SHOALS 4
BURNET GRANITE SHOALS FD 9-4
TOM GREEN GRAPE CREEK **
TOM GREEN GRAPE CREEK FD 9-8
HOUSTON GRAPELAND 6
DALLAS GRAPEVINE 2
DENTON GRAPEVINE 2
TARRANT GRAPEVINE 2
MARION GRAY FD 10-9
GRAYSON GRAYSON CO AIRPORT FIRE DEPT 7
FORT BEND GREATWOOD SUBDIVISION **
HUNT GREENVILLE 5
PARKER GREENWOOD **
WISE GREENWOOD 10
PARKER GREENWOOD FD 10-9
GREGG GREGG COUNTY FPD #1 10
GREGG GREGG COUNTY FPD NO 1 **
SAN PATRICIO GREGORY 8
SAN PATRICIO GREGORY OPA 9-8
BEXAR GREY FOREST FD 9-6
LIMESTONE GROESBECK 6
CARSON GROOM 8
JEFFERSON GROVES 4
TRINITY GROVETON 8
HANSFORD GRUVER 5
HANSFORD GRUVER OPA 10-9
HARRISON GUM SPRINGS **
HENDERSON GUN BARREL CITY 9-7
KAUFMAN GUN BARREL CITY 9-7
GRAYSON GUNTER 9
COMANCHE GUSTINE **
COMANCHE GUSTINE VFD 10
KING GUTHRIE **
KING GUTHRIE FD 10
GARZA HACKBERRY 10
WOOD HAINESVILLE FD 10-9
HALE HALE CENTER 5
LAVACA HALLETTSVILLE 6
MCLENNAN HALLSBURG VFD 10
HARRISON HALLSVILLE 7
HARRISON HALLSVILLE OPA 9-7
TARRANT HALTOM CITY 4
HAMILTON HAMILTON 6
FISHER HAMLIN 7
JONES HAMLIN 7
RANDALL HAPPY 6
SWISHER HAPPY 6
UVALDE HAPPY HOLLOW **
UVALDE HAPPY HOLLOW VFD 10
HARDIN HARDIN COUNTY ESD NO 02 9-7
HARDIN HARDIN COUNTY ESD NO 5 9-5
LIBERTY HARDIN COUNTY ESD NO 5 9-5
HARDIN HARDIN COUNTY ESD NO. 5 9-5
LIBERTY HARDIN COUNTY ESD NO. 5 9-5
HARDIN HARDIN COUNTY RFPD NO 2 **
HARDIN HARDIN COUNTY RFPD NO. 2 9-9
LIBERTY HARDIN FD 9-7
HIDALGO HARGILL 10
BELL HARKER HEIGHTS 5
CAMERON HARLINGEN 4
CAMERON HARLINGEN OPA 9-4
BEXAR HARMONY **
UPSHUR HARMONY CONSOLIDATED FD 10-9
BEXAR HARMONY FD 9-6
WILSON HARMONY FD 9-6
BEXAR HARMONY VFD **
GILLESPIE HARPER 10
KERR HARPER 10
KIMBLE HARPER 10
HARRIS HARRIS COUNTY ESD NO 09 3
HARRIS HARRIS COUNTY ESD NO 28 3
HARRIS HARRIS COUNTY ESD NO 29 4
HARRIS HARRIS COUNTY ESD NO 47 3
HARRIS HARRIS COUNTY ESD NO. 28 3
HARRIS HARRIS COUNTY RFPD NO 01 **
HARRIS HARRIS COUNTY RFPD NO 07 **
HARRIS HARRIS COUNTY RFPD NO 09 **
HARRIS HARRIS COUNTY RFPD NO 12 3
HARRIS HARRIS COUNTY RFPD NO 13 5
HARRIS HARRIS COUNTY RFPD NO 16 **
HARRIS HARRIS COUNTY RFPD NO 17 9-6
HARRIS HARRIS COUNTY RFPD NO 19 9-7
HARRIS HARRIS COUNTY RFPD NO 20 5
HARRIS HARRIS COUNTY RFPD NO 21 **
HARRIS HARRIS COUNTY RFPD NO 22 **
HARRIS HARRIS COUNTY RFPD NO 24 9-6
HARRIS HARRIS COUNTY RFPD NO 25 9-6
HARRIS HARRIS COUNTY RFPD NO 26 **
HARRIS HARRIS COUNTY RFPD NO 27 **
HARRIS HARRIS COUNTY RFPD NO 28 **
HARRIS HARRIS COUNTY RFPD NO 40 9-2
HARRIS HARRIS COUNTY RFPD NO 45 **
HARRIS HARRIS COUNTY RFPD NO 46 **
HARRIS HARRIS COUNTY RFPD NO 47 **
FORT BEND HARRIS COUNTY RFPD NO 48 4
HARRIS HARRIS COUNTY RFPD NO 48 4
HARRIS HARRIS COUNTY RFPD NO. 01 9-6
HARRIS HARRIS COUNTY RFPD NO. 07 9-6
HARRIS HARRIS COUNTY RFPD NO. 09 9-5
HARRIS HARRIS COUNTY RFPD NO. 12 6
HARRIS HARRIS COUNTY RFPD NO. 13 5
HARRIS HARRIS COUNTY RFPD NO. 16 9-5
HARRIS HARRIS COUNTY RFPD NO. 17 9-6
HARRIS HARRIS COUNTY RFPD NO. 19 9-7
HARRIS HARRIS COUNTY RFPD NO. 20 5
HARRIS HARRIS COUNTY RFPD NO. 21 9-6
HARRIS HARRIS COUNTY RFPD NO. 22 9-6
HARRIS HARRIS COUNTY RFPD NO. 24 9-6
HARRIS HARRIS COUNTY RFPD NO. 25 9-6
HARRIS HARRIS COUNTY RFPD NO. 26 9-6
HARRIS HARRIS COUNTY RFPD NO. 27 9-6
HARRIS HARRIS COUNTY RFPD NO. 28 9-6
HARRIS HARRIS COUNTY RFPD NO. 29 6
FORT BEND HARRIS COUNTY RFPD NO. 40 5
HARRIS HARRIS COUNTY RFPD NO. 40 5
WALLER HARRIS COUNTY RFPD NO. 40 5
HARRIS HARRIS COUNTY RFPD NO. 45 9-6
HARRIS HARRIS COUNTY RFPD NO. 46 9-6
HARRIS HARRIS COUNTY RFPD NO. 47 9-4
FORT BEND HARRIS COUNTY RFPD NO. 48 4
HARRIS HARRIS COUNTY RFPD NO. 48 4
HARRISON HARRISON COUNTY ESD 01 8-6
HARRISON HARRISON COUNTY RFPD NO 2 10-9
HARRISON HARRISON COUNTY RFPD NO. 2 10-9
CASTRO HART 7
HARTLEY HARTLEY 9-8
HARTLEY HARTLEY VFD **
GONZALES HARWOOD 10
HASKELL HASKELL 5
DENTON HASLET 6
TARRANT HASLET 6
DENTON HASLET OPA 9-6
TARRANT HASLET OPA 9-6
WOOD HAWKINS 5
JONES HAWLEY **
JONES HAWLEY VFD 10-9
HAYS HAYS CO FD 6 **
ROBERTSON HEARNE 6
BASTROP HEART OF THE PINES VFD 10-9
ROCKWALL HEATH 5
KAUFMAN HEATH OPA 9-5
ROCKWALL HEATH OPA 9-5
JIM HOGG HEBBRONVILLE 7
DONLEY HEDLEY 7
HARRIS HEDWIG VILLAGE **
BEXAR HELOTES **
SABINE HEMPHILL 6
WALLER HEMPSTEAD 7
RUSK HENDERSON 4
HENDERSON HENDERSON COUNTY RFPD NO 1 9-7
HENDERSON HENDERSON COUNTY RFPD NO. 1 9-7
RUSK HENDERSON OPA 9-4
HAYS HENLY 10-9
HAYS HENLY VFD 10-9
CLAY HENRIETTA 6
DEAF SMITH HEREFORD 3
DEAF SMITH HEREFORD OPA 9-3
SCURRY HERMLEIGH 10
MCLENNAN HEWITT 6
MCLENNAN HEWITT OPA 9-6
DENTON HICKORY CREEK **
HAMILTON HICO 7
HIDALGO HIDALGO 6
SMITH HIDE A WAY LAKE 3
LIPSCOMB HIGGINS 7
BURNET HIGHLAND HAVEN 4
DALLAS HIGHLAND PARK 4
DENTON HIGHLAND VILLAGE 5
HARRIS HIGHLANDS 6
HARRIS HIGHLANDS FD 9-6
BEXAR HILL COUNTRY VILLAGE 5
HILL HILL COUNTY/2604 VFD 10-9
HILL HILLSBORO 5
HILL HILLSBORO OPA 9-5
LEON HILLTOP LAKES FD 10-9
HARRIS HILSHIRE VILLAGE **
GALVESTON HITCHCOCK 7
HARRIS HOCKLEY **
ARANSAS HOLIDAY BEACH VFD 10-9
BRAZORIA HOLIDAY LAKES 9-9
BELL HOLLAND 6
BELL HOLLAND OPA 9-6
PARMER HOLLENE **
ARCHER HOLLIDAY 7
ARCHER HOLLIDAY VFD **
WOOD HOLLY LAKE RANCH FD **
BEXAR HOLLYWOOD PARK 5
MEDINA HONDO 6
FANNIN HONEY GROVE 8
FANNIN HONEY GROVE OPA 9-8
BOWIE HOOKS 6
GRAY HOOVER **
BURNET HOOVER VALLEY FIRE DISTRICT 10-9
GRAY HOOVER VFD 10-9
ROBERTS HOOVER VFD 10-9
LAMAR HOPEWELL VFD 10-9
EL PASO HORIZON CITY **
LLANO HORSESHOE BAY 5
BURNET HORSESHOE BAY FD 10
LLANO HORSESHOE BAY FD 10
BURNET HORSESHOE BAY SOUTH 10
LLANO HORSESHOE BAY SOUTH 10
FORT BEND HOUSTON 1
HARRIS HOUSTON 1
MONTGOMERY HOUSTON 1
HARRIS HOUSTON OPA 1
MONTGOMERY HOUSTON OPA 1
HOWARD HOWARD COUNTY FD 9-5
HOWARD HOWARD COUNTY VFD **
DONLEY HOWARDWICK 10-9
GRAYSON HOWE 6
GRAYSON HOWE OPA 9-6
HILL HUBBARD 7
TRAVIS HUDSON BEND VFD 10
PARKER HUDSON OAKS FD **
ANGELINA HUDSON VFD 9-7
HARRIS HUFFMAN 9-7
CASS HUGHES SPRINGS 7
MORRIS HUGHES SPRINGS 7
CASS HUGHES SPRINGS OPA 9-7
LIBERTY HULL **
HARRIS HUMBLE 2
MONTGOMERY HUMBLE 5
HARRIS HUMBLE OPA 9-5
WHARTON HUNGERFORD VFD 9-7
KERR HUNT FD 10-9
KERR HUNT VFD **
HARRIS HUNTERS CREEK VILLAGE **
ANGELINA HUNTINGTON 6
ANGELINA HUNTINGTON OPA 9-6
WALKER HUNTSVILLE 5
TARRANT HURST 4
DALLAS HUTCHINS 5
WILLIAMSON HUTTO 9-7
WILLIAMSON HUTTO OPA **
SHELBY HUXLEY 10
LUBBOCK IDALOU 6
LUBBOCK IDALOU OPA 9-6
TAYLOR IMPACT **
HOOD INDIAN HARBOR VFD 9-6
POLK INDIAN SPRINGS **
POLK INDIAN SPRINGS VFD 10-9
AUSTIN INDUSTRY **
AUSTIN INDUSTRY FD 10-9
SAN PATRICIO INGLESIDE 5
SAN PATRICIO INGLESIDE ON THE BAY 6
SAN PATRICIO INGLESIDE OPA 9-5
KERR INGRAM 7
PANOLA INTER COMMUNITY FD 10-9
GRIMES IOLA **
GRIMES IOLA VFD 10
BRAZORIA IOWA COLONY 10
BRAZORIA IOWA COLONY VFD 10
WICHITA IOWA PARK 5
WICHITA IOWA PARK OPA 9-5
PECOS IRAAN 7
BOSQUE IREDELL **
BOSQUE IREDELL FD 10-9
HILL IRENE **
IRION IRION COUNTY FD 10-9
DALLAS IRVING 2
ELLIS ITALY 7
HILL ITASCA 7
FANNIN IVANHOE **
FANNIN IVANHOE VFD 9-7
HARRIS JACINTO CITY 6
JACK JACKSBORO 6
JACK JACKSBORO OPA 9-6
SMITH JACKSON HEIGHTS FD 10-9
SMITH JACKSON VFD **
CHEROKEE JACKSONVILLE 6
CHEROKEE JACKSONVILLE OPA 9-6
GALVESTON JAMAICA BEACH 9-6
WILLIAMSON JARRELL **
WILLIAMSON JARRELL FD 10-9
JASPER JASPER 5
JASPER JASPER CO RFPD #1 9-9
JASPER JASPER CO RFPD NO 1 9-9
JASPER JASPER OPA 9-5
KENT JAYTON 9
MARION JEFFERSON 6
JEFFERSON JEFFERSON CO WCID NO 10 FD 5
JEFFERSON JEFFERSON CO. WCID #10 FD 5
JEFFERSON JEFFERSON COUNTY ESD NO 1 9-6
JEFFERSON JEFFERSON COUNTY ESD NO. 1 9-6
MARION JEFFERSON OPA 9-6
MORRIS JENKINS **
MORRIS JENKINS FD 10-9
HARRIS JERSEY VILLAGE 2
FREESTONE JEWETT FD 9-6
LEON JEWETT FD 9-6
LIMESTONE JEWETT FD 9-6
ROBERTSON JEWETT FD 9-6
TAYLOR JIM NED VFD 9-8
PANOLA JOAQUIN FD 9-6
SHELBY JOAQUIN FD 9-6
BLANCO JOHNSON CITY 7
RUSK JOINERVILLE 10
CLAY JOLLY 10
WILLIAMSON JOLLYVILLE **
WILLIAMSON JONAH **
BRAZORIA JONES CREEK VFD 10-9
CORYELL JONESBORO **
CORYELL JONESBORO VFD 10
HAMILTON JONESBORO VFD 10
TRAVIS JONESTOWN **
COLLIN JOSEPHINE 8
COLLIN JOSEPHINE OPA 9-8
JOHNSON JOSHUA 7
JOHNSON JOSHUA FIRE DEPT **
JOHNSON JOSHUA OPA 9-7
ATASCOSA JOURDANTON 6
FORT BEND JULIFF **
KIMBLE JUNCTION 6
DENTON JUSTIN 7
DENTON JUSTIN OPA 9-7
WICHITA KAMAY 10-9
KARNES KARNES CITY 6
KARNES KARNES CITY OPA 9-6
FORT BEND KATY 2
HARRIS KATY 2
WALLER KATY 2
FORT BEND KATY OPA 9-2
WALLER KATY OPA 9-2
KAUFMAN KAUFMAN 5
KAUFMAN KAUFMAN OPA 9-5
JOHNSON KEENE 7
TARRANT KELLER 4
BEXAR KELLY AIR FORCE BASE 5
WHEELER KELTON FD 10
GALVESTON KEMAH 6
GALVESTON KEMAH OPA 9-6
KAUFMAN KEMP 6
LAMPASAS KEMPNER 9-7
BELL KEMPNER OPA 9-7
BURNET KEMPNER OPA 9-7
CORYELL KEMPNER OPA 9-7
LAMPASAS KEMPNER OPA 9-7
KENDALL KENDALIA FD 10-9
FORT BEND KENDLETON 7
KARNES KENEDY 6
LIBERTY KENEFICK VFD 10-9
HOUSTON KENNARD **
HOUSTON KENNARD RATCLIFF VFD 9-8
TRINITY KENNARD RATCLIFF VFD 9-8
TARRANT KENNEDALE 4
AUSTIN KENNEY 10
NAVARRO KERENS 7
WINKLER KERMIT 5
KERR KERR COUNTY FPD NO 1 9-7
KERR KERR COUNTY FPD NO. 1 9-7
KERR KERRVILLE 3
KERR KERRVILLE OPA 9-3
WILSON KIKASTER VFD 9-7
GREGG KILGORE 4
RUSK KILGORE 4
GREGG KILGORE OPA 9-4
RUSK KILGORE OPA 9-4
BELL KILLEEN 4
KIMBLE KIMBLE COUNTY RANCH VFD 9-6
GRAY KINGS MILL 10
GUADALUPE KINGSBURY **
GUADALUPE KINGSBURY FD 9-7
LLANO KINGSLAND **
LLANO KINGSLAND FD 9-7
KLEBERG KINGSVILLE 5
KLEBERG KINGSVILLE NAVAL AIR STATION 5
NACOGDOCHES KINGTOWN **
NACOGDOCHES KINGTOWN VFD 10
HARRIS KINGWOOD 5
BEXAR KIRBY 5
BEXAR KIRBY OPA 9-5
JASPER KIRBYVILLE 6
JASPER KIRBYVILLE OPA 9-6
CHILDRESS KIRKLAND 10
FREESTONE KIRVIN **
FREESTONE KIRVIN VFD 10
HARRIS KLEIN VFD **
DELTA KLONDIKE 10-9
LIBERTY KNIGHT FOREST **
UVALDE KNIPPA **
UVALDE KNIPPA FD 9-8
KNOX KNOX CITY 6
BOSQUE KOPPERL **
BOSQUE KOPPERL VFD 10-9
HARDIN KOUNTZE 6
SWISHER KRESS 8
DENTON KRUM 9-7
DENTON KRUM FD **
HAYS KYLE 6
HAYS KYLE OPA 9-6
CAMERON LA FERIA 6
CAMERON LA FERIA OPA 9-6
FAYETTE LA GRANGE 4
FAYETTE LA GRANGE OPA 9-4
FAYETTE LA GRANGE VFD **
STARR LA GRULLA **
STARR LA GRULLA FD 9-8
HIDALGO LA JOYA 6
GALVESTON LA MARQUE 5
HARRIS LA PORTE 4
ZAVALA LA PRYOR **
ZAVALA LA PRYOR FD 10
ZAVALA LA PRYOR VFD **
STARR LA ROSETA 10-9
HIDALGO LA VILLA 9-7
JACKSON LA WARD **
JACKSON LA WARD VFD 10-9
JEFFERSON LABELLE **
JEFFERSON LABELLE FANNETT VFD 9-7
JEFFERSON LABELLE/FANNETT VFD 9-7
BEXAR LACKLAND AIR FORCE BASE 5
BEXAR LACKLAND AIR FORCE BASE ANNEX 5
MEDINA LACOSTE **
MEDINA LACOSTE VFD **
MCLENNAN LACY LAKEVIEW 6
FANNIN LADONIA 8
LIVE OAK LAGARTO **
JIM WELLS LAGARTO VFD 10-9
LIVE OAK LAGARTO VFD 10-9
TRAVIS LAGO VISTA **
TRAVIS LAGO VISTA VFD **
CAMERON LAGUNA HEIGHTS 9-7
CAMERON LAGUNA VISTA 9-7
RUSK LAIRD HILL **
WISE LAKE BRIDGEPORT **
WISE LAKE BRIDGEPORT VFD 10-9
BROWN LAKE BROWNWOOD FD 10-9
DENTON LAKE CITIES FD 9-6
SAN PATRICIO LAKE CITY 9-9
MONTGOMERY LAKE CONROE VFD **
DELTA LAKE CREEK **
LAMAR LAKE CREEK **
DENTON LAKE DALLAS **
GUADALUPE LAKE DUNLAP 10-9
BRAZORIA LAKE JACKSON 4
COOKE LAKE KIOWA 7
BURNET LAKE LBJ MUD 4
LLANO LAKE LBJ MUD 4
LIMESTONE LAKE MEXIA **
LIMESTONE LAKE MEXIA VFD 10-9
NACOGDOCHES LAKE NACOGDOCHES AREA VFD 9-7
CHEROKEE LAKE PALESTINE EAST VFD 10-9
PALO PINTO LAKE PALO PINTO **
PALO PINTO LAKE PALO PINTO VFD 10-9
JASPER LAKE RAYBURN 7
JASPER LAKE RAYBURN FD 10-9
SABINE LAKE RAYBURN FD 10-9
HARRIS LAKE SHADOWS **
NOLAN LAKE SWEETWATER VFD 10-9
RANDALL LAKE TANGLEWOOD 5
TARRANT LAKE WORTH 5
GREGG LAKEPORT 10
BANDERA LAKESHORE **
BANDERA LAKESHORE VFD 10-9
MEDINA LAKESHORE VFD 10-9
SAN PATRICIO LAKESIDE 10-9
TARRANT LAKESIDE 9-4
ARCHER LAKESIDE CITY 10
ARCHER LAKESIDE VILLAGE 10
BOSQUE LAKESIDE VILLAGE 9
ARCHER LAKESIDE VILLAGE AREA VFD 9-7
WICHITA LAKESIDE VILLAGE AREA VFD 9-7
HALL LAKEVIEW **
HILL LAKEVIEW FD 10-9
TRAVIS LAKEWAY 5
DENTON LAKEWOOD VILLAGE 10
ARANSAS LAMAR **
LAMAR LAMAR POINT VFD **
ARANSAS LAMAR VFD 9-7
GALVESTON LAMARQUE 5
DAWSON LAMESA 5
LAMPASAS LAMPASAS 4
BURNET LAMPASAS OPA 9-4
LAMPASAS LAMPASAS OPA 9-4
DALLAS LANCASTER 4
RUSK LANEVILLE 10-9
WEBB LAREDO 4
HENDERSON LARUE NEW YORK FD 9-7
HOUSTON LATEXO 9-7
HOUSTON LATEXO FD 9-7
VAL VERDE LAUGHLIN AIR FORCE BASE 5
WILSON LAVERNIA 10
GUADALUPE LAVERNIA FD 9-7
WILSON LAVERNIA FD 9-7
COLLIN LAVON **
TAYLOR LAWN **
TAYLOR LAWN FD 10-9
TAYLOR LAWN VOLUNTEER FIRE FIGHTERS **
KAUFMAN LAWRENCE 9-7
PARMER LAZBUDDIE **
GALVESTON LEAGUE CITY 5
HARRIS LEAGUE CITY 5
REAL LEAKEY 10
WILLIAMSON LEANDER **
TRAVIS LEANDER FD 9-6
WILLIAMSON LEANDER FD 9-6
TRAVIS LEANDER VFD **
WILLIAMSON LEANDER VFD **
BOWIE LEARY 10
CAMP LEESBURG **
GONZALES LEESVILLE 10
GRAY LEFORS 7
POLK LEGGETT **
DONLEY LELIA LAKE 10
BEXAR LEON SPRINGS **
BEXAR LEON SPRINGS VFD **
BEXAR LEON VALLEY 4
LEON LEONA 10-9
FANNIN LEONARD 7
MCLENNAN LEROY **
MCLENNAN LEROY VFD 10-9
HOCKLEY LEVELLAND 5
DALLAS LEWISVILLE 2
DENTON LEWISVILLE 2
DENTON LEWISVILLE OPA 9-2
LEE LEXINGTON 6
LEE LEXINGTON OPA 9-6
LIBERTY LIBERTY 5
JOHNSON LIBERTY CHAPEL FD 10-9
GREGG LIBERTY CITY **
LIBERTY CITY VFD 10
BOWIE LIBERTY EYLAU RFPD 9-7
WILLIAMSON LIBERTY HILL **
WILLIAMSON LIBERTY HILL FD **
WILLIAMSON LIBERTY HILLS 6
LIBERTY LIBERTY OPA 9-5
JOHNSON LILLIAN **
JOHNSON LILLIAN VFD 9-5
LEE LINCOLN 10
SMITH LINDALE 3
SMITH LINDALE OPA **
CASS LINDEN 7
CASS LINDEN OPA 9-7
COOKE LINDSAY **
COOKE LINDSAY FD 9-8
NACOGDOCHES LINN FLAT FD 10-9
HOOD LIPAN 9-9
HEMPHILL LIPSCOMB 10-9
LIPSCOMB LIPSCOMB 10-9
ORANGE LITTLE CYPRESS **
DENTON LITTLE ELM 6
DENTON LITTLE ELM VFD 9-6
BELL LITTLE RIVER ACADEMY **
BELL LITTLE RIVER ACADEMY FD 9-8
HARRIS LITTLE YORK VFD **
LAMB LITTLEFIELD 6
BEXAR LIVE OAK 3
BRAZORIA LIVERPOOL **
BRAZORIA LIVERPOOL VFD 9-6
POLK LIVINGSTON 4
POLK LIVINGSTON OPA 9-4
LLANO LLANO 5
LLANO LLANO RFPD NO 2 9-5
LLANO LLANO RFPD NO. 2 9-5
CALDWELL LOCKHART 4
FLOYD LOCKNEY 6
FLOYD LOCKNEY OPA 10-9
GRAYSON LOCUST **
GRAYSON LOCUST FIRE DISTRICT 6
GRAYSON LOCUST VFD **
MCCULLOCH LOHN FD 10
JACKSON LOLITA **
JACKSON LOLITA VFD 9-7
LAMPASAS LOMETA 7
KIMBLE LONDON **
KIMBLE LONDON VFD 10-9
PALO PINTO LONE CAMP VFD 10-9
BEXAR LONE OAK **
HUNT LONE OAK 9-7
RAINS LONE OAK 9-8
ANDERSON LONE PINE **
ANDERSON LONE PINE VFD 10-9
MORRIS LONE STAR 7
BOWIE LONE STAR ARMY AMMO PLANT 5
VICTORIA LONE TREE **
VICTORIA LONE TREE VFD 10-9
HARRISON LONGHORN ARMY AMMUNITION PLANT 5
GUADALUPE LONGHORN VFD 10-9
WILSON LONGHORN VFD 10-9
GREGG LONGVIEW 2
HARRISON LONGVIEW 2
FISHER LONGWORTH 10
GAINES LOOP **
GAINES LOOP VFD 10-9
ZAPATA LOPENO **
HIDALGO LOPEZVILLE **
MITCHELL LORAINE 7
MCLENNAN LORENA **
MCLENNAN LORENA OPA 9-7
MCLENNAN LORENA VFD 7
CROSBY LORENZO 7
CAMERON LOS FRESNOS 6
FALLS LOTT 7
WHARTON LOUISE 9-6
WHARTON LOUISE FD 9-6
HOUSTON LOVELADY **
HOUSTON LOVELADY FD 9-7
YOUNG LOVING **
COLLIN LOWRY CROSSING 9-6
LUBBOCK LUBBOCK 3
COLLIN LUCAS 10
COLLIN LUCAS FD 9-5
ANGELINA LUFKIN 4
CALDWELL LULING 5
HARDIN LUMBERTON **
HARDIN LUMBERTON FIRE DISTRICT **
WILLACY LYFORD 9-7
ATASCOSA LYTLE 6
BEXAR LYTLE 6
MEDINA LYTLE 6
HENDERSON MABANK 6
KAUFMAN MABANK 6
HENDERSON MABANK OPA 9-7
KAUFMAN MABANK OPA 9-7
VAN ZANDT MABANK OPA 9-7
HARRISON MACEDONIA FD **
MADISON MADISONVILLE 7
MONTGOMERY MAGNOLIA 3
MONTGOMERY MAGNOLIA VFD **
HENDERSON MALAKOFF 7
HILL MALONE 9
HILL MALONE OPA 10-9
TRAVIS MANCHACA **
HAYS MANCHACA OPA 10-9
TRAVIS MANCHACA VFD 9-5
TRAVIS MANOR **
ELLIS MANSFIELD 4
JOHNSON MANSFIELD 4
TARRANT MANSFIELD 4
BRAZORIA MANVEL 9-7
BRAZORIA MANVEL OPA 10-9
BAILEY MAPLE **
BAILEY MAPLE VFD 10
BREWSTER MARATHON 9-8
BREWSTER MARATHON OPA 9-8
BURNET MARBLE FALLS 5
BURNET MARBLE FALLS OPA 9-5
PRESIDIO MARFA 5
PRESIDIO MARFA OPA 9-5
GUADALUPE MARION 6
GUADALUPE MARION OPA 9-6
MATAGORDA MARKHAM 9-7
FALLS MARLIN 6
HARRISON MARSHALL 5
LIMESTONE MART 6
MCLENNAN MART 6
CALDWELL MARTINDALE **
CALDWELL MARTINDALE FD 9-8
MASON MASON 6
MASON MASON OPA 10-9
MOTLEY MATADOR 7
MATAGORDA MATAGORDA 10-9
MATAGORDA MATAGORDA VFD 10-9
SAN PATRICIO MATHIS 7
SAN PATRICIO MATHIS OPA 9-7
BOWIE MAUD VFD 9-8
ORANGE MAURICEVILLE 9-7
CALDWELL MAXWELL 9-7
CHEROKEE MAYDELLE **
CHEROKEE MAYDELLE VFD 10
DENTON MAYHILL COOPER CREEK 10
DENTON MAYHILL COOPER CREEK VFD 10-9
ELLIS MAYPEARL **
CROSBY MCADOO 10-9
DICKENS MCADOO 10-9
FLOYD MCADOO 10-9
MOTLEY MCADOO 10-9
CROSBY MCADOO VFD 10-9
DICKENS MCADOO VFD 10-9
FLOYD MCADOO VFD 10-9
MOTLEY MCADOO VFD 10-9
HIDALGO MCALLEN 4
UPTON MCCAMEY 6
FISHER MCCAULLEY 9-9
BASTROP MCDADE **
BASTROP MCDADE VFD 10
VICTORIA MCFADDIN **
VICTORIA MCFADDIN VFD 10
CORYELL MCGREGOR 9-6
MCLENNAN MCGREGOR 9-6
MCLENNAN MCGREGOR OPA 9-6
COLLIN MCKINNEY 4
COLLIN MCKINNEY OPA 9-4
GRAY MCLEAN 5
COLLINGSWORTH MCLEAN OPA 8-5
DONLEY MCLEAN OPA 8-5
GRAY MCLEAN OPA 8-5
WHEELER MCLEAN OPA 8-5
ROCKWALL MCLENDON CHISHOLM 9-7
ROCKWALL MCLENDON CHISHOLM OPA 9-7
CASS MCLEOD 10
ORANGE MCLEWIS 9-7
ORANGE MCLEWIS VFD 9-7
MCMULLEN MCMULLEN 10
MCMULLEN MCMULLEN CO VFD 10
HARRIS MCNAIR **
HARRIS MCNAIR FD 9-7
GUADALUPE MCQUEENEY 7
TERRY MEADOW 8
BURNET MEADOWLAKES 5
HUTCHINSON MEADOWLARK HILL WEST **
FORT BEND MEADOWS **
FORT BEND MEADOWS PLACE 2
BANDERA MEDINA **
MEDINA MEDINA COUNTY RFPD NO 334 9-7
MEDINA MEDINA COUNTY RFPD NO. 334 9-7
BANDERA MEDINA LAKE **
BANDERA MEDINA LAKE VFD 9-7
MEDINA MEDINA LAKE VFD 9-7
BANDERA MEDINA VFD 9-8
JEFFERSON MEEKER **
ARCHER MEGARGEL 7
COLLIN MELISSA 9-7
COLLIN MELISSA VFD 9-7
MCCULLOCH MELVIN 8
HALL MEMPHIS 6
MENARD MENARD 6
HIDALGO MERCEDES 6
MCCULLOCH MERCURY 10
BOSQUE MERIDIAN 6
HUNT MERIT **
HUNT MERIT VFD 9-7
TAYLOR MERKEL 6
JONES MERKEL OPA 9-6
TAYLOR MERKEL OPA 9-6
HILL MERTENS **
HILL MERTENS VFD 10-9
IRION MERTZON **
IRION MERTZON IRION COUNTY VFD **
IRION MERTZON/IRION COUNTY VFD 10
DALLAS MESQUITE 3
KAUFMAN MESQUITE 3
LIMESTONE MEXIA 6
WASHINGTON MEYERSVILLE 9-7
ROBERTS MIAMI 7
MEDINA MICO FD 10-9
CALDWELL MID COUNTY 10-9
CALDWELL MID COUNTY VFD 10-9
JOHNSON MID NORTH FD 9-7
TARRANT MID NORTH FD 9-7
MARTIN MIDLAND 3
MIDLAND MIDLAND 3
MIDLAND MIDLAND OPA 9-3
ELLIS MIDLOTHIAN 9-4
ELLIS MIDLOTHIAN OPA 9-4
LAMAR MIDWAY VFD 10
MADISON MIDWAY VFD 9-8
NAVARRO MILDRED 10
RUNNELS MILES 7
ELLIS MILFORD 7
HOPKINS MILLER GROVE FD 10
BEXAR MILLERS RIDGE **
BRAZOS MILLICAN **
BRAZOS MILLICAN VFD **
PARKER MILLSAP **
PARKER MILLSAP FD 9-7
WOOD MINEOLA 4
SMITH MINEOLA OPA 9-4
WOOD MINEOLA OPA 9-4
PALO PINTO MINERAL WELLS 5
PARKER MINERAL WELLS 5
WEBB MIRANDO CITY **
HIDALGO MISSION 4
FORT BEND MISSION BEND **
HARRIS MISSION BEND **
HIDALGO MISSION OPA 10-9
FORT BEND MISSOURI CITY 4
HARRIS MISSOURI CITY 4
FORT BEND MISSOURI CITY OPA 9-4
BELL MOFFAT FD 9-7
ANGELINA MOFFETT VFD 10-9
WARD MONAHANS 3
WARD MONAHANS OPA 8-3
WALLER MONAVILLE **
WALLER MONAVILLE VFD 10-9
CHAMBERS MONT BELVIEU 5
LIBERTY MONT BELVIEU 5
ANDERSON MONTALBA **
ANDERSON MONTALBA VFD 10
EL PASO MONTANA VISTA FIRE AND RESCUE 9-5
MONTGOMERY MONTGOMERY **
MONTGOMERY MONTGOMERY **
MONTGOMERY MONTGOMERY CO RFPD NO 2 **
MONTGOMERY MONTGOMERY COUNTY ESD NO 02 8-4
MONTGOMERY MONTGOMERY COUNTY ESD NO 1 9-5
MONTGOMERY MONTGOMERY COUNTY ESD NO 10 10-3
MONTGOMERY MONTGOMERY COUNTY ESD NO 11 9-6
MONTGOMERY MONTGOMERY COUNTY ESD NO 12 9-6
MONTGOMERY MONTGOMERY COUNTY ESD NO 14 9-5
MONTGOMERY MONTGOMERY COUNTY ESD NO 3 9-5
MONTGOMERY MONTGOMERY COUNTY ESD NO 4 8-4
MONTGOMERY MONTGOMERY COUNTY ESD NO 5 9-6
MONTGOMERY MONTGOMERY COUNTY ESD NO 6 9-5
MONTGOMERY MONTGOMERY COUNTY ESD NO 7 9-6
MONTGOMERY MONTGOMERY COUNTY ESD NO 8 9-5
MONTGOMERY MONTGOMERY COUNTY ESD NO 9 10-9
MONTGOMERY MONTGOMERY COUNTY ESD NO. 1 9-5
MONTGOMERY MONTGOMERY COUNTY ESD NO. 10 10-3
MONTGOMERY MONTGOMERY COUNTY ESD NO. 11 9-6
MONTGOMERY MONTGOMERY COUNTY ESD NO. 12 9-6
MONTGOMERY MONTGOMERY COUNTY ESD NO. 14 9-5
MONTGOMERY MONTGOMERY COUNTY ESD NO. 2 9-5
MONTGOMERY MONTGOMERY COUNTY ESD NO. 3 9-5
MONTGOMERY MONTGOMERY COUNTY ESD NO. 4 9-6
MONTGOMERY MONTGOMERY COUNTY ESD NO. 5 9-6
MONTGOMERY MONTGOMERY COUNTY ESD NO. 6 9-5
MONTGOMERY MONTGOMERY COUNTY ESD NO. 7 9-6
MONTGOMERY MONTGOMERY COUNTY ESD NO. 8 9-5
MONTGOMERY MONTGOMERY COUNTY ESD NO. 9 10-9
BEXAR MONTGOMERY DR VFD 6
MONTGOMERY MONTGOMERY VFD **
MCLENNAN MOODY 7
FRIO MOORE 10
BOSQUE MORGAN 10
ERATH MORGAN MILL FD 10
HARRIS MORGAN'S POINT 9-7
BELL MORGAN'S POINT RESORT 9-7
HARRIS MORGANS POINT 9-7
BELL MORGANS POINT RESORT 9-7
COCHRAN MORTON 5
LIBERTY MOSS BLUFF **
CHAMBERS MOSS BLUFF VFD 9-9
LIBERTY MOSS BLUFF VFD 9-9
LIBERTY MOSS HILL **
LAVACA MOULTON 7
LAVACA MOULTON OPA 9-7
HILL MOUNT CALM 6
HARRIS MOUNT HOUSTON VFD **
TITUS MOUNT PLEASANT 4
TITUS MOUNT PLEASANT OPA 9-4
FRANKLIN MOUNT VERNON 7
PARKER MOUNTAIN RIVER VFD 10-9
RUSK MT ENTERPRISE **
RUSK MT ENTERPRISE VFD 10
RUSK MT. ENTERPRISE VFD 10
COOKE MUENSTER 5
COOKE MUENSTER OPA 9-5
TAYLOR MULBERRY CANYON VFD 10-9
BAILEY MULESHOE 6
BAILEY MULESHOE OPA 9-6
MILLS MULLIN 10
KNOX MUNDAY 6
HENDERSON MURCHISON FD 10
COLLIN MURPHY 9-4
COOKE MYRA FD 10-9
VAN ZANDT MYRTLE SPRINGS **
VAN ZANDT MYRTLE SPRINGS VFD 10
NACOGDOCHES NACOGDOCHES 4
NACOGDOCHES NACOGDOCHES OPA 9-4
COLORADO NADA 8
MORRIS NAPLES 6
CASS NAPLES OPA 9-6
MORRIS NAPLES OPA 9-6
NUECES NAS CORPUS CHRISTI 5
BOWIE NASH 7
HARRIS NASSAU BAY 5
MEDINA NATALIA **
MEDINA NATALIA FD 9-7
MEDINA NATALIA VFD **
CORYELL NAVAL INDUSTRIAL ORD PLANT **
MCLENNAN NAVAL INDUSTRIAL ORD PLANT **
GRIMES NAVASOTA 5
GRIMES NAVASOTA OPA 9-5
CASTRO NAZARETH **
CASTRO NAZARETH VFD 9-8
ANDERSON NECHES **
ANDERSON NECHES VFD 10-9
JEFFERSON NEDERLAND 4
JEFFERSON NEDERLAND OPA 9-4
MONTGOMERY NEEDHAM VFD **
FORT BEND NEEDVILLE 7
FORT BEND NEEDVILLE OPA 9-7
HARRISON NESBITT **
HARRISON NESBITT VFD 10-9
COLLIN NEVADA **
ROCKWALL NEVADA 9-8
GUADALUPE NEW BERLIN **
BOWIE NEW BOSTON 6
BOWIE NEW BOSTON OPA 9-6
COMAL NEW BRAUNFELS 4
GUADALUPE NEW BRAUNFELS 4
COMAL NEW BRAUNFELS OPA 9-4
GUADALUPE NEW BRAUNFELS OPA 9-4
MONTGOMERY NEW CANEY **
SMITH NEW CHAPEL HILL **
LUBBOCK NEW DEAL 10
LUBBOCK NEW DEAL VFD **
LYNN NEW HOME **
LYNN NEW HOME VFD 10-9
SAN AUGUSTINE NEW HOPE **
SAN AUGUSTINE NEW HOPE DENNING VFD **
SAN AUGUSTINE NEW HOPE/DENNING VFD 10-9
RUSK NEW LONDON 6
RUSK NEW LONDON OPA 9-6
WHEELER NEW MOBEETIE VFD 9-8
UPSHUR NEW MOUNTAIN VFD 10
RUSK NEW SALEM **
RUSK NEW SALEM VFD 10-9
FORT BEND NEW TERRITORY SUBDIVISION **
AUSTIN NEW ULM VFD 10
WISE NEWARK **
TARRANT NEWARK VFD 9-7
WISE NEWARK VFD 9-7
YOUNG NEWCASTLE 10
HALL NEWLIN 10
HARRIS NEWPORT **
CAMP NEWSOME **
NEWTON NEWTON 7
NEWTON NEWTON OPA 10-9
HUNT NEYLANDVILLE **
HAYS NIEDERWALD **
CALDWELL NIEDERWALD VFD 9-7
HAYS NIEDERWALD VFD 9-7
GONZALES NIXON 5
WILSON NIXON 5
GONZALES NIXON OPA 9-5
KARNES NIXON OPA 9-5
WILSON NIXON OPA 9-5
MONTAGUE NOCONA 7
MONTAGUE NOCONA RURAL FD 10-9
NOLAN NOLAN FD 10
BELL NOLANVILLE 6
JEFFERSON NOME 9
LIBERTY NOME 9
SMITH NOONDAY FD 9-7
DE WITT NORDHEIM 8
LEON NORMANGEE 9
MADISON NORMANGEE 9
LEON NORMANGEE VFD 10-9
MADISON NORMANGEE VFD 10-9
BEE NORMANNA **
TITUS NORTEX VFD 10-9
FORT BEND NORTH EAST FORT BEND VFD 9-5
HAYS NORTH HAYS COUNTY VFD 5/8B
HOOD NORTH HOOD COUNTY VFD 10-9
HOPKINS NORTH HOPKINS FD 10-9
BROWN NORTH LAKE **
BROWN NORTH LAKE BROWNWOOD FD 10
BROWN NORTH LAKE VFD **
TARRANT NORTH RICHLAND HILLS 4
TRAVIS NORTH SHORE VFD **
TARRANT NORTH TARRANT COUNTY RFPD #1 9-7
TARRANT NORTH TARRANT COUNTY RFPD #1 9-7
TARRANT NORTH TARRANT COUNTY RFPD NO 1 9-7
MADISON NORTH ZULCH 9-7
MADISON NORTH ZULCH VFD 9-7
HARRIS NORTHEAST FIRE & RESCUE 9-5
HARRIS NORTHEAST FIRE & RESCUE 9-5
HARRIS NORTHEAST FIRE AND RESCUE 9-5
MIDLAND NORTHEAST MIDLAND CO VFD 10-9
MIDLAND NORTHEAST MIDLAND CO VFD 10-9
BEXAR NORTHEAST VFD 9-7
BEXAR NORTHEAST VFD 9-7
BEXAR NORTHERN HILLS MOBILE HOME PK **
BEXAR NORTHERN HILLS MOBILE HOME PK **
DENTON NORTHLAKE 10-9
DENTON NORTHLAKE 10-9
BEXAR NORTHWEST RFPD 9-6
BEXAR NORTHWEST RFPD 9-6
HARRIS NORTHWEST VFD 10
HARRIS NORTHWEST VFD 10
LAMAR NOVICE VFD 10-9
LAMAR NOVICE VFD 10-9
NUECES NUECES CO RFPD NO 1 **
NUECES NUECES CO RFPD NO. 1 9-5
NUECES NUECES CO RFPD NO. 1 9-5
NUECES NUECES COUNTY ESD NO 01 10-3
CAMERON NUECES PARK **
CAMERON NUECES PARK **
HASKELL O'BRIEN 10
DAWSON O'DONNELL 7
LYNN O'DONNELL 7
BEXAR OAK CREST MOBILE HOME PARK **
TRAVIS OAK HILL **
TRAVIS OAK HILL FIRE DEPT **
SAN JACINTO OAK HURST **
ELLIS OAK LEAF 10
DENTON OAK POINT 10
LLANO OAK RIDGE 10
MONTGOMERY OAK RIDGE NORTH **
HOOD OAK TRAIL SHORES **
HOOD OAK TRAIL SHORES VFD **
SAN JACINTO OAKHURST 10-9
COLORADO OAKLAND FD 10-9
LEON OAKWOOD **
ANDERSON OAKWOOD FD 9-8
FREESTONE OAKWOOD FD 9-8
LEON OAKWOOD FD 9-8
HASKELL OBRIEN 10
SAN PATRICIO ODEM 7
SAN PATRICIO ODEM OPA 10-9
ECTOR ODESSA 2
MIDLAND ODESSA 2
ECTOR ODESSA OPA 9-2
DAWSON ODONNELL 7
LYNN ODONNELL 7
WOOD OGBURN **
WOOD OGBURN VFD 10-9
CORYELL OGLESBY 9-8
CORYELL OGLESBY FD 10-9
WEBB OILTON **
WILBARGER OKLAUNION 10
STONEWALL OLD GLORY 10
BRAZORIA OLD OCEAN 9-7
CHAMBERS OLD RIVER WINFREE 10-9
LIBERTY OLD RIVER WINFREE 10-9
EASTLAND OLDEN 9-7
BEXAR OLMOS PARK 5
YOUNG OLNEY 6
LAMB OLTON 6
MORRIS OMAHA 8
MORRIS OMAHA OPA 9-8
POLK ONALASKA **
POLK ONALASKA FD 9-4
TRAVIS ONION CREEK **
CALLAHAN OPLIN **
CALLAHAN OPLIN VFD 10-9
ANGELINA ORA **
ANGELINA ORA VFD 10-9
ORANGE ORANGE 3
ORANGE ORANGE COUNTY ESD NO 01 9-5
ORANGE ORANGE COUNTY ESD NO 02 9-5
ORANGE ORANGE COUNTY ESD NO 03 9-6
ORANGE ORANGE COUNTY ESD NO. 02 9-5
ORANGE ORANGE COUNTY RFPD NO.3 9-5
JIM WELLS ORANGE GROVE 6
ORANGE ORANGE NORTH 5
ORANGE ORANGE SOUTH 5
ORANGE ORANGEFIELD **
FORT BEND ORCHARD 9-7
UPSHUR ORE CITY **
UPSHUR ORE CITY FD 9-6
POTTER OSAGE FIRE DEPT 9-6
FALLS OTTO **
TAYLOR OVALO **
RUSK OVERTON 5
SMITH OVERTON 5
SMITH OVERTON 5
GREGG OVERTON OPA 9-5
GREGG OVERTON OPA 9-5
RUSK OVERTON OPA 9-5
RUSK OVERTON OPA 9-5
DALLAS OVILLA 5
DALLAS OVILLA 5
ELLIS OVILLA 5
ELLIS OVILLA 5
ELLIS OVILLA FIRE DEPT **
ELLIS OVILLA FIRE DEPT **
ELLIS OVILLA OPA 9-5
ELLIS OVILLA OPA 9-5
SMITH OWENTOWN **
SMITH OWENTOWN **
BRAZORIA OYSTER CREEK VFD 9-7
BRAZORIA OYSTER CREEK VFD 9-7
CROCKETT OZONA 6
CROCKETT OZONA 6
CROCKETT OZONA OPA 9-6
CROCKETT OZONA OPA 9-6
COTTLE PADUCAH 6
BASTROP PAIGE 10-9
BASTROP PAIGE VFD 10-9
CONCHO PAINT ROCK 10
MATAGORDA PALACIOS 6
ANDERSON PALESTINE 5
CAMERON PALM VALLEY 10
ELLIS PALMER 9-7
HIDALGO PALMVIEW 10-9
PALO PINTO PALO PINTO **
PALO PINTO PALO PINTO VFD 10-9
GRAY PAMPA 4
GRAY PAMPA OPA 9-4
CARSON PANHANDLE 6
PANOLA PANOLA COUNTY RFPD NO 1 9-9
MONTGOMERY PANORAMA VILLAGE **
TARRANT PANTEGO 4
WISE PARADISE 9-8
WISE PARADISE OPA 9-8
LAMAR PARIS 3
LAMAR PARIS OPA 9-3
COLLIN PARKER 5
HARRIS PASADENA 2
WALLER PATTISON 10
LAMAR PATTONVILLE **
LAMAR PATTONVILLE VFD 10
HENDERSON PAYNE SPRINGS FD 9-6
STONEWALL PEACOCK 10
BRAZORIA PEARLAND 5
FORT BEND PEARLAND 5
HARRIS PEARLAND 5
BRAZORIA PEARLAND OPA 9-5
FORT BEND PEARLAND OPA 9-5
HARRIS PEARLAND OPA 9-5
FRIO PEARSALL 6
PARKER PEASTER **
PARKER PEASTER VFD 10-9
RUSK PECAN CREEK SUBDIVISION **
DELTA PECAN GAP 10
FANNIN PECAN GAP 10
FORT BEND PECAN GROVE **
FORT BEND PECAN GROVE VFD 9-5
FORT BEND PECAN HILL **
HOOD PECAN PLANTATION 5
JOHNSON PECAN PLANTATION 5
REEVES PECOS 5
REEVES PECOS OPA 9-5
TRAVIS PEDERNALES **
TRAVIS PEDERNALES VFD **
TARRANT PELICAN BAY 9-6
SABINE PENDLETON HARBOR VFD 10-9
HIDALGO PENITAS 9-7
HIDALGO PEREZVILLE **
JACK PERRIN **
JACK PERRIN FD 10
OCHILTREE PERRYTON 5
OCHILTREE PERRYTON OPA 10-9
UPSHUR PERRYVILLE FD 10-9
WOOD PERRYVILLE FD 10-9
HALE PETERSBURG 7
CROSBY PETERSBURG OPA 9-7
FLOYD PETERSBURG OPA 9-7
HALE PETERSBURG OPA 9-7
LUBBOCK PETERSBURG OPA 9-7
CLAY PETROLIA **
CLAY PETROLIA FD 9-7
BEE PETTUS 10
BEE PETTUS TULETA FD **
LAMAR PETTY 10
TRAVIS PFLUGERVILLE 8-3
WILLIAMSON PFLUGERVILLE 8-3
TRAVIS PFLUGERVILLE VFD **
HIDALGO PHARR 4
HIDALGO PHARR OPA 10-9
HOPKINS PICKTON **
HOPKINS PICKTON PINE FOREST FD 10-9
DENTON PILOT POINT 5
RED RIVER PINE CREEK VFD 10-9
ORANGE PINE FOREST **
MONTGOMERY PINEHURST **
ORANGE PINEHURST 6
SABINE PINELAND 6
HARDIN PINEWOOD ESTATES **
HARRIS PINEY POINT VILLAGE **
HENDERSON PINNACLE CLUB **
BANDERA PIPE CREEK FD 9-8
CAMP PITTSBURG 7
CAMP PITTSBURG OPA 10-9
YOAKUM PLAINS 7
YOAKUM PLAINS OPA 9-7
HALE PLAINVIEW 4
HALE PLAINVIEW OPA 9-4
COLLIN PLANO 1
DENTON PLANO 1
GRIMES PLANTERSVILLE 10
FORT BEND PLEAK 9-7
BOWIE PLEASANT GROVE **
BOWIE PLEASANT GROVE VFD 10-9
UPSHUR PLEASANT GROVE VFD 10-9
WICHITA PLEASANT VALLEY **
ATASCOSA PLEASANTON 4
ATASCOSA PLEASANTON OPA 10-9
LIBERTY PLUM GROVE **
RAINS POINT 10
SAN JACINTO POINT BLANK **
SAN JACINTO POINT BLANK VFD 10-9
CALHOUN POINT COMFORT 5
CALHOUN POINT COMFORT OPA 9-5
TRAVIS POINT VENTURE **
RAINS POINT VFD **
DENTON PONDER 9-7
HARRIS PONDEROSA VFD **
PARKER POOLVILLE 9
PARKER POOLVILLE FD 10-9
ARANSAS PORT ARANSAS 4
NUECES PORT ARANSAS 4
JEFFERSON PORT ARTHUR 3
ORANGE PORT ARTHUR 3
GALVESTON PORT BOLIVAR VFD 9-8
CAMERON PORT ISABEL 6
CALHOUN PORT LAVACA 4
CALHOUN PORT LAVACA OPA 9-4
JEFFERSON PORT NECHES 4
CALHOUN PORT OCONNOR 8
MONTGOMERY PORTER **
SAN PATRICIO PORTLAND 4
SAN PATRICIO PORTLAND OPA 9-5
PALO PINTO POSSUM KINGDOM WESTSIDE VFD 10-9
GARZA POST 6
ATASCOSA POTEET 6
WILSON POTH 7
WILSON POTH OPA 9-7
TAYLOR POTOSI **
TAYLOR POTOSI FD 9-5
POTTER POTTER COUNTY FD 9-6
GRAYSON POTTSBORO 9-5
GRAYSON POTTSBORO FD 10-9
LAMAR POWDERLY 9-6
LAMAR POWDERLY VFD 9-6
SAN AUGUSTINE POWELLTON **
ANDERSON POYNOR 9
HENDERSON POYNOR 9
ANDERSON POYNOR FD 10-9
HENDERSON POYNOR FD 10-9
LIMESTONE PRAIRIE HILL **
WASHINGTON PRAIRIE HILL ROCKY HILL FD 10-9
LIMESTONE PRAIRIE HILL VFD 10
WALLER PRAIRIE VIEW 8
JIM WELLS PREMONT 7
PRESIDIO PRESIDIO 7
GRAYSON PRESTON FD 5
CAMERON PRIMERA 10
COLLIN PRINCETON 4
COLLIN PRINCETON OPA 9-4
UPSHUR PRITCHETT **
UPSHUR PRITCHETT FD 10-9
UPSHUR PRITCHETT VFD **
COMANCHE PROCTOR 10
HIDALGO PROGRESO **
HIDALGO PROGRESO LAKES **
COLLIN PROSPER **
COLLIN PROSPER VFD 9-5
NAVARRO PURDON VFD 10
WARD PYOTE **
WEBB QUAD CITY FD 10-9
COLLINGSWORTH QUAIL 10-9
VICTORIA QUAIL CREEK VFD 8-5
COLLINGSWORTH QUAIL VFD 10-9
HARDEMAN QUANAH 6
CASS QUEEN CITY 10
MAVERICK QUEMADO 10
HUNT QUINLAN 6
HUNT QUINLAN VFD 9-6
BRAZORIA QUINTANA **
BRISCOE QUITAQUE 6
BRISCOE QUITAQUE OPA 9-6
FLOYD QUITAQUE OPA 9-6
MOTLEY QUITAQUE OPA 9-6
WOOD QUITMAN 4
WOOD QUITMAN OPA 9-4
GOLIAD RAISIN VFD 10
VICTORIA RAISIN VFD 10
CROSBY RALLS 7
CAMERON RANCHO VIEJO 4
RANDALL RANDALL COUNTY FIRE DEPARTMENT 9-6
BEXAR RANDOLPH AIR FORCE BASE 5
EASTLAND RANGER 7
KENDALL RANGER CREEK SUBDIVISION **
CAMERON RANGERVILLE **
UPTON RANKIN 6
UPTON RANKIN OPA 10-9
LUBBOCK RANSOM CANYON 7
FANNIN RAVENNA 7
FANNIN RAVENNA OPA 9-7
WILLACY RAYMONDVILLE 5
BOWIE RED LICK 10
ELLIS RED OAK 5
ELLIS RED OAK OPA 9-5
BOWIE RED RIVER ARMY DEPOT 5
BASTROP RED ROCK 10
SMITH RED SPRINGS VFD 10-9
BOWIE REDWATER 9-8
BOWIE REDWATER FD 9-8
REFUGIO REFUGIO 5
REFUGIO REFUGIO OPA 10-9
CHEROKEE REKLAW 10
RUSK REKLAW 10
TARRANT RENDON 9-6
LAMAR RENO 10
LAMAR RENO VFD & RESCUE 9-7
LAMAR RENO VFD AND RESCUE 9-7
PARKER RENO VFD PARKER CO 9-6
PARKER RENO VFD/PARKER CO 9-6
GRIMES RETREAT 10
PARMER RHEA **
DEAF SMITH RHEA HOLLENE VFD 10-9
PARMER RHEA HOLLENE VFD 10-9
DEAF SMITH RHEA/HOLLENE VFD 10-9
PARMER RHEA/HOLLENE VFD 10-9
WISE RHOME 9
WISE RHOME OPA 10-9
KLEBERG RICARDO 9
NAVARRO RICE **
ELLIS RICE VFD 10-9
NAVARRO RICE VFD 10-9
GRIMES RICHARDS 10
COLLIN RICHARDSON 2
DALLAS RICHARDSON 2
DALLAS RICHARDSON OPA 9-2
NAVARRO RICHLAND 10-9
TARRANT RICHLAND HILLS 4
SAN SABA RICHLAND SPRINGS **
SAN SABA RICHLAND SPRINGS VFD 10-9
FORT BEND RICHMOND 4
FORT BEND RICHMOND OPA 9-5
BRAZORIA RICHWOOD 9-7
MCLENNAN RIESEL **
MCLENNAN RIESEL FD 9-8
MONTAGUE RINGGOLD **
STARR RIO GRANDE CITY 6
CAMERON RIO HONDO 7
CAMERON RIO HONDO OPA 9-7
JOHNSON RIO VISTA **
JOHNSON RIO VISTA FD 9-8
JOHNSON RIO VISTA VFD **
EASTLAND RISING STAR 8
TARRANT RIVER OAKS 4
ANGELINA RIVERCREST REDLAND VFD 10
ANGELINA RIVERCREST/REDLAND VFD 10
WALKER RIVERSIDE **
WALKER RIVERSIDE FD 10-9
WALKER RIVERSIDE VFD **
KENEDY RIVIERA 9-8
KLEBERG RIVIERA 9-8
DENTON ROANOKE 4
MOTLEY ROARING SPRINGS 10
COKE ROBERT LEE 7
LEON ROBINS **
MCLENNAN ROBINSON 4/8B
MCLENNAN ROBINSON FD 9-6
MCLENNAN ROBINSON VFD 10
NUECES ROBSTOWN 5
FISHER ROBY 8
HASKELL ROCHESTER 9
COLORADO ROCK ISLAND 9
COLORADO ROCK ISLAND OPA 10-9
MILAM ROCKDALE 6
ARANSAS ROCKPORT 4
ARANSAS ROCKPORT OPA 9-4
EDWARDS ROCKSPRINGS 8
ROCKWALL ROCKWALL 3
ROCKWALL ROCKWALL OPA 9-3
MORRIS ROCKY BRANCH VFD 10-9
CAMP ROCKY MOUND **
JASPER ROGANVILLE VFD 10-9
BELL ROGERS 8
GREGG ROLLING MEADOWS **
TRAVIS ROLLINGWOOD 3
STARR ROMA 7
STARR ROMA OPA 9-7
MONTGOMERY ROMAN FOREST **
LUBBOCK ROOSEVELT VFD 10-9
HOCKLEY ROPESVILLE 8
BASTROP ROSANKY 10
NOLAN ROSCOE 7
NOLAN ROSCOE FD 10-9
ORANGE ROSE CITY **
FALLS ROSEBUD 7
HARRIS ROSEHILL FD **
MONTGOMERY ROSEHILL FD 9-5
HARRIS ROSEHILL VFD **
FORT BEND ROSENBERG 4
FORT BEND ROSENBERG OPA 10-9
BRAZORIA ROSHARON **
BRAZORIA ROSHARON VFD 10-9
KAUFMAN ROSSER 10
KAUFMAN ROSSER VFD 10-9
FISHER ROTAN 7
BLANCO ROUND MOUNTAIN FIRE DEPT 10
TRAVIS ROUND ROCK 4
WILLIAMSON ROUND ROCK 4
WILLIAMSON ROUND ROCK OPA 9-4
FAYETTE ROUND TOP **
FAYETTE ROUND TOP WARRENTON VFD 10-9
FAYETTE ROUND TOP/WARRENTON VFD 10-9
RUNNELS ROWENA **
RUNNELS ROWENA FD 10-9
DALLAS ROWLETT 3
ROCKWALL ROWLETT 3
LAMAR ROXTON **
LAMAR ROXTON VFD 10-9
WARD ROYALTY **
COLLIN ROYSE CITY 5
HUNT ROYSE CITY 5
ROCKWALL ROYSE CITY 5
COLLIN ROYSE CITY OPA 9-5
ROCKWALL ROYSE CITY OPA 9-5
HASKELL RULE 8
WISE RUNAWAY BAY 8
KARNES RUNGE 7
CHEROKEE RUSK 4
CHEROKEE RUSK OPA 9-4
UVALDE SABINAL 8
GREGG SABINE VFD 10-9
COLLIN SACHSE 6
DALLAS SACHSE 6
DALLAS SACHSE OPA 9-6
NACOGDOCHES SACUL **
NACOGDOCHES SACUL VFD 10
GRAYSON SADLER 9-7
HASKELL SAGERTON 10
TARRANT SAGINAW 4
TARRANT SAGINAW OPA 9-4
FREESTONE SAINT ELMO **
BEXAR SAINT HEDWIG 9-8
MONTAGUE SAINT JO 7
BELL SALADO RFPD 9-7
AUSTIN SALEM VFD 10-9
WASHINGTON SALEM VFD 10-9
HOPKINS SALTILLO 9-9
HOPKINS SALTILLO FD 10-9
HOPKINS SALTILLO VFD **
WILLIAMSON SAM BASS VFD **
TOM GREEN SAN ANGELO 3
TOM GREEN SAN ANGELO STATE SCHOOL VFD **
BEXAR SAN ANTONIO 3
SAN AUGUSTINE SAN AUGUSTINE 7
CAMERON SAN BENITO 5
DUVAL SAN DIEGO 7
JIM WELLS SAN DIEGO 7
EL PASO SAN ELIZARIO 10
EL PASO SAN ELIZARIO FIRE DISTRICT 9-4
AUSTIN SAN FELIPE **
AUSTIN SAN FELIPE FRYDEK VFD 9-6
AUSTIN SAN FELIPE/FRYDEK VFD 9-6
HIDALGO SAN JUAN 6
CHAMBERS SAN LEON 9-7
GALVESTON SAN LEON 9-7
CALDWELL SAN MARCOS 4
HAYS SAN MARCOS 4
SAN PATRICIO SAN PATRICIO **
WILLACY SAN PERLITA 10
SAN SABA SAN SABA 6
ZAPATA SAN YGNACIO **
PARKER SANCTUARY 9-7
WISE SAND FLAT FD 10-9
TERRELL SANDERSON 8
TERRELL SANDERSON OPA 10
LLANO SANDY HARBOR **
LLANO SANDY HARBOR VFD 10
BEXAR SANDY OAKS VFD 9-7
BRAZORIA SANDY POINT **
DENTON SANGER 5
DENTON SANGER OPA 9-5
TARRANT SANSOM PARK 6
COLEMAN SANTA ANNA 7
GALVESTON SANTA FE 9-6
CAMERON SANTA ROSA **
CAMERON SANTA ROSA FD 9-7
PALO PINTO SANTO **
PALO PINTO SANTO VFD 10-9
HARDIN SARATOGA 10
MATAGORDA SARGENT 10-9
FANNIN SAVOY 10
POLK SCENIC LOOP VFD 9-7
BEXAR SCHERTZ 4
COMAL SCHERTZ 4
GUADALUPE SCHERTZ 4
FAYETTE SCHULENBURG 6
WILLIAMSON SCHWERTNER 10
ARCHER SCOTLAND 10-9
CLAY SCOTLAND 10-9
ARCHER SCOTLAND FD 10-9
CLAY SCOTLAND FD 10-9
HARRISON SCOTTSVILLE **
HARRISON SCOTTSVILLE VFD 10-9
KAUFMAN SCURRY **
KAUFMAN SCURRY FD 9-6
CHAMBERS SEABROOK 5
GALVESTON SEABROOK 5
HARRIS SEABROOK 5
CALHOUN SEADRIFT 7
DALLAS SEAGOVILLE 5
KAUFMAN SEAGOVILLE 5
GAINES SEAGRAVES 7
AUSTIN SEALY 6
AUSTIN SEALY OPA 9-6
WILLACY SEBASTIAN 10
GUADALUPE SEGUIN 4
GUADALUPE SEGUIN OPA 9-4
BEXAR SELMA 9-6
COMAL SELMA 9-6
GUADALUPE SELMA 9-6
GAINES SEMINOLE 5
GAINES SEMINOLE OPA 9-5
TRAVIS SETCO **
POLK SEVEN OAKS **
HENDERSON SEVEN POINTS **
KAUFMAN SEVEN POINTS **
HENDERSON SEVEN POINTS VFD 9-7
KAUFMAN SEVEN POINTS VFD 9-7
BAYLOR SEYMOUR 6
DENTON SHADY SHORES **
PRESIDIO SHAFTER 10
LUBBOCK SHALLOWATER 5
LUBBOCK SHALLOWATER OPA 9-5
WHEELER SHAMROCK 5
COLLINGSWORTH SHAMROCK OPA 8-5
WHEELER SHAMROCK OPA 8-5
BEXAR SHAVANO PARK 10
BEXAR SHAVANO PARK FD **
BEXAR SHAVANO PARK FIRE DEPT **
PECOS SHEFFIELD FD 10-9
PECOS SHEFFIELD VFD **
SHELBY SHELBYVILLE **
SABINE SHELBYVILLE VFD 10-9
SHELBY SHELBYVILLE VFD 10-9
HARRIS SHELDON 9-7
HARRIS SHELDON COMMUNITY FIRE & RESC 9-7
HARRIS SHELDON COMMUNITY FIRE AND RES 10
HARRIS SHELDON FD **
MONTGOMERY SHENANDOAH 3
SAN JACINTO SHEPHERD **
SAN JACINTO SHEPHERD FD 9-6
WICHITA SHEPPARD AIR FORCE BASE 5
COLORADO SHERIDAN FD 10-9
GRAYSON SHERMAN 3
GRAYSON SHERMAN OPA 9-3
LAVACA SHINER 6
HAMILTON SHIVE **
HAMILTON SHIVE VFD 10
CHAMBERS SHOREACRES 4
HARRIS SHOREACRES 4
HUDSPETH SIERRA BLANCA 9-7
HARDIN SILSBEE 5
NAVARRO SILVER CITY VFD 10
PARKER SILVER CREEK **
PARKER SILVER CREEK VFD 10-9
BRAZORIA SILVERLAKE **
BRISCOE SILVERTON 7
BOWIE SIMMS FD 10-9
FORT BEND SIMONTON **
UPSHUR SIMPSONVILLE **
UPSHUR SIMPSONVILLE VFD 10-9
SAN PATRICIO SINTON 5
SAN PATRICIO SINTON OPA 9-5
COMANCHE SIPE SPRINGS **
COMANCHE SIPE SPRINGS VFD 10
KENDALL SISTERDALE **
KENDALL SISTERDALE VFD 10
SABINE SIX MILE **
SABINE SIX MILE VFD 10-9
CARSON SKELLYTOWN 6
CARSON SKELLYTOWN OPA 9-6
GRAY SKELLYTOWN OPA 9-6
HUTCHINSON SKELLYTOWN OPA 9-6
ROBERTS SKELLYTOWN OPA 9-6
BEE SKIDMORE 9
BEE SKIDMORE VFD 10-9
LUBBOCK SLATON 5
LUBBOCK SLATON OPA 9-5
WISE SLIDELL **
ANDERSON SLOCUM **
ANDERSON SLOCUM VFD 10-9
BRAZOS SMETANA **
GONZALES SMILEY 7
SMITH SMITH COUNTY ESD NO 01 9-3
SMITH SMITH COUNTY RFPD NO 1 **
SMITH SMITH COUNTY RFPD NO. 1 10
BASTROP SMITHVILLE 5
BASTROP SMITHVILLE OPA 9-5
HOCKLEY SMYER 9-7
LIBERTY SNAKE RIVER **
BURLESON SNOOK **
BURLESON SNOOK VFD 10-9
SCURRY SNYDER 6
SCURRY SNYDER OPA 10-9
EL PASO SOCORRO 9-6
EL PASO SOCORRO FIRE DEPT 9-6
COMAL SOLMS **
BEXAR SOMERSET 8
SOMERVELL SOMERVELL COUNTY VFD 10-9
BURLESON SOMERVILLE 7
SUTTON SONORA 7
HARDIN SOUR LAKE **
BRAZOS SOUTH BRAZOS CO (PCT 1) **
BRAZOS SOUTH BRAZOS COUNTY FIRE DEPT 10-9
FRANKLIN SOUTH FRANKLIN CO FD 9
FRANKLIN SOUTH FRANKLIN CO. FD 9
HAYS SOUTH HAYS COUNTY ESD NO 3 9-7
HAYS SOUTH HAYS COUNTY ESD NO. 3 9-7
HARRIS SOUTH HOUSTON 6
LEE SOUTH LEE COUNTY FD 10-9
MONTGOMERY SOUTH MONTGOMERY CO VFD **
CORYELL SOUTH MOUNTAIN **
NACOGDOCHES SOUTH NACOGDOCHES COUNTY VFD 9-8
CAMERON SOUTH PADRE ISLAND 5
POLK SOUTH POLK CO VFD 10-9
BRAZORIA SOUTHDOWNE **
HARRIS SOUTHEAST VFD 10
FREESTONE SOUTHERN OAKS VFD 10-9
NAVARRO SOUTHERN OAKS VFD 10-9
DENTON SOUTHLAKE 4
TARRANT SOUTHLAKE 4
GARZA SOUTHLAND 10
GRAYSON SOUTHMAYD 9-7
GRAYSON SOUTHMAYD OPA 9-7
HARRIS SOUTHSIDE PLACE 2
BELL SOUTHWEST BELL COUNTY VFD 9-7
RAINS SOUTHWEST RAINS COUNTY VFD 9-6
VAN ZANDT SOUTHWEST RAINS COUNTY VFD 9-6
BEXAR SOUTHWEST VFD 10-9
HANSFORD SPEARMAN 4
HANSFORD SPEARMAN OPA 10-9
BURNET SPICEWOOD 9-7
BURNET SPICEWOOD FD 9-7
KINNEY SPOFFORD **
HARRIS SPRING **
COMAL SPRING BRANCH **
COMAL SPRING BRANCH VFD 9-5
HARRIS SPRING ESD 3
HARRIS SPRING VALLEY **
PARKER SPRINGTOWN 6
PARKER SPRINGTOWN OPA 9-6
WISE SPRINGTOWN OPA 9-6
DICKENS SPUR 6
TYLER SPURGER **
TYLER SPURGER FD 10-9
TYLER SPURGER VFD **
FORT BEND STAFFORD 2
HARRIS STAFFORD 2
FORT BEND STAFFORD OPA 2
HARRIS STAFFORD OPA 2
MONTGOMERY STAGECOACH **
HASKELL STAMFORD 5
JONES STAMFORD 5
JONES STAMFORD COUNTY CLUB FM 142SE 9-7
JONES STAMFORD COUNTY CLUB/FM 142SE 9-7
HASKELL STAMFORD OPA 9-5
JONES STAMFORD OPA 9-5
MARTIN STANTON 7
HENDERSON STAR HARBOR 10-9
JONES STATE HWY 6 AVOCA 9-7
JONES STATE HWY 6/AVOCA 9-7
HOOD STATION 70 VFD 10-9
BOSQUE STEEL CREEK **
BOSQUE STEEL CREEK ACRES **
BOSQUE STEEL CREEK VFD 10-9
ERATH STEPHENVILLE 4
ERATH STEPHENVILLE OPA 9-4
STERLING STERLING CITY 7
HUTCHINSON STINNETT 7
HUTCHINSON STINNETT OPA 9-7
WILSON STOCKDALE 6
WILSON STOCKDALE OPA 9-6
BEXAR STONE OAK SUBDIVISION **
KENDALL STONEGATE SUBDIVISION **
GILLESPIE STONEWALL **
GILLESPIE STONEWALL FD 7
CHAMBERS STOWELL WINNIE 10
CHAMBERS STOWELL/WINNIE 10
SHERMAN STRATFORD 6
PALO PINTO STRAWN 8
FREESTONE STREETMAN 10
NAVARRO STREETMAN 10
BASTROP STRING PRAIRIE 10
LAMB SUDAN 7
FORT BEND SUGAR LAND 2
FORT BEND SUGAR LAND OPA 9-3
HIDALGO SULLIVAN CITY 10
HOPKINS SULPHUR BLUFF **
HOPKINS SULPHUR SPRINGS 5
HOPKINS SULPHUR SPRINGS OPA 10-9
LAMAR SUMNER 9
LAMAR SUN VALLEY 10
HOCKLEY SUNDOWN 7
DALLAS SUNNYVALE 5
MOORE SUNRAY 7
MOORE SUNRAY OPA 10-9
LLANO SUNRISE BEACH 5
LLANO SUNRISE BEACH FD 10-9
MONTAGUE SUNSET 9-9
TRAVIS SUNSET VALLEY 9-3
BRAZORIA SURFSIDE BEACH 9
WILSON SUTHERLAND SPRINGS **
WILSON SUTHERLAND SPRINGS VFD 10
BRAZORIA SWEENY 6
BRAZORIA SWEENY OPA 9-7
NOLAN SWEETWATER 5
NOLAN SWEETWATER OPA 9-5
STONEWALL SWENSON **
NACOGDOCHES SWIFT SHADY GROVE 10-9
FISHER SYLVESTER 10
SAN PATRICIO TAFT 6
SAN PATRICIO TAFT OPA 9-6
LYNN TAHOKA 7
TITUS TALCO 8
TITUS TALCO OPA 10-9
COLEMAN TALPA 10
KENDALL TAPATIO SPRINGS **
LIBERTY TARKINGTON VFD 10-9
BANDERA TARPLEY 10
MEDINA TARPLEY 10
PANOLA TATUM 7
RUSK TATUM 7
WILLIAMSON TAYLOR 4
HARRIS TAYLOR LAKE VILLAGE 4
WILLIAMSON TAYLOR OPA 9-5
LAMAR TAYLOR TOWN **
LAMAR TAYLOR TOWN VFD 10
FREESTONE TEAGUE 5
FREESTONE TEAGUE OPA 9-5
LIMESTONE TEHUACANA 8
FANNIN TELEPHONE 9
VICTORIA TELFERNER VFD 10-9
ELLIS TELICO 10-9
CHILDRESS TELL 10
BELL TEMPLE 3
BELL TEMPLE OPA 9-3
SHELBY TENAHA 7
SHELBY TENAHA OPA 9-7
BREWSTER TERLINGUA **
BREWSTER TERLINGUA AREA VFD 10-9
KAUFMAN TERRELL 5
BEXAR TERRELL HILLS 4
KAUFMAN TERRELL OPA 9-5
BOWIE TEXARKANA 4
GALVESTON TEXAS CITY 4
SHERMAN TEXHOMA 6
DALLAM TEXLINE 7
DALLAM TEXLINE OPA 9-7
FOARD THALIA 10
COLLIN THE COLONY 3
DENTON THE COLONY 3
MONTGOMERY THE WOODLANDS 10
WALKER THOMAS LAKE RD VFD 10-9
CLAY THORNBERRY VFD **
MILAM THORNDALE 6
WILLIAMSON THORNDALE 6
MILAM THORNDALE OPA 9-6
LIMESTONE THORNTON 10
WARD THORNTONVILLE **
WILLIAMSON THRALL 9-7
LIVE OAK THREE RIVERS 6
THROCKMORTON THROCKMORTON 7
GILLESPIE TIERRA LINDA VFD 10-9
GALVESTON TIKI ISLAND VILLAGE 6
MONTGOMERY TIMBER LAKES VFD **
RANDALL TIMBERCREEK CANYON 9
SHELBY TIMPSON 7
PARKER TIN TOP FD 10-9
GRAYSON TIOGA **
GRAYSON TIOGA FD 9-7
HOPKINS TIRA FD 10
HOPKINS TIRA VFD **
REFUGIO TIVOLI 10
LAMAR TOCO 10
HOOD TOLAR 9-6
NEWTON TOLEDO BEND **
NEWTON TOLEDO BEND VFD 10-9
GRAYSON TOM BEAN 8
HARRIS TOMBALL 1
HARRIS TOMBALL OPA 10-2
HENDERSON TOOL 10-9
EL PASO TORNILLO **
TYLER TOWN BLUFF **
REEVES TOYAH FIRE DEPT 10
TRAVIS TRAVIS CO 969 FD 10
TRAVIS TRAVIS COUNTY ESD NO 01 9-6
TRAVIS TRAVIS COUNTY ESD NO 02 8-4
TRAVIS TRAVIS COUNTY ESD NO 04 9-6
TRAVIS TRAVIS COUNTY ESD NO 05 **
TRAVIS TRAVIS COUNTY ESD NO 06 9-5
TRAVIS TRAVIS COUNTY ESD NO 07 9-6
TRAVIS TRAVIS COUNTY ESD NO 09 8-4
TRAVIS TRAVIS COUNTY ESD NO 10 10
TRAVIS TRAVIS COUNTY ESD NO 11 9-7
TRAVIS TRAVIS COUNTY ESD NO 12 9-7
TRAVIS TRAVIS COUNTY ESD NO. 01 9-6
TRAVIS TRAVIS COUNTY ESD NO. 02 9-5
TRAVIS TRAVIS COUNTY ESD NO. 04 9-6
TRAVIS TRAVIS COUNTY ESD NO. 05 10
TRAVIS TRAVIS COUNTY ESD NO. 06 9-5
TRAVIS TRAVIS COUNTY ESD NO. 07 9-6
TRAVIS TRAVIS COUNTY ESD NO. 09 9-5
TRAVIS TRAVIS COUNTY ESD NO. 10 10
TRAVIS TRAVIS COUNTY ESD NO. 11 9-7
TRAVIS TRAVIS COUNTY ESD NO. 12 9-7
TRAVIS TRAVIS COUNTY FIRE CONTROL **
TRAVIS TRAVIS COUNTY RFPD NO 01 **
TRAVIS TRAVIS COUNTY RFPD NO 02 **
TRAVIS TRAVIS COUNTY RFPD NO 03 **
TRAVIS TRAVIS COUNTY RFPD NO 05 10
TRAVIS TRAVIS COUNTY RFPD NO 11 **
TRAVIS TRAVIS COUNTY RFPD NO. 01 10
TRAVIS TRAVIS COUNTY RFPD NO. 02 10
TRAVIS TRAVIS COUNTY RFPD NO. 03 10
TRAVIS TRAVIS COUNTY RFPD NO. 05 10
TRAVIS TRAVIS COUNTY RFPD NO. 11 10-9
TRAVIS TRAVIS COUNTY VFD NO 01 **
TRAVIS TRAVIS COUNTY VFD NO. 01 10
TAYLOR TRENT 9-8
TAYLOR TRENT OPA 9-8
FANNIN TRENTON 7
JASPER TRI COMMUNITY VFD 10-9
GRIMES TRI COUNTY VFD 10-9
HARRIS TRI COUNTY VFD 10-9
WALLER TRI COUNTY VFD 10-9
TITUS TRI LAKES VFD 10-9
CHAMBERS TRICITY BEACH VFD **
HENDERSON TRINIDAD 7
TRINITY TRINITY 7
TRINITY TRINITY OPA 9-7
DENTON TROPHY CLUB 4
TARRANT TROPHY CLUB 4
CHEROKEE TROUP 7
SMITH TROUP 7
CHEROKEE TROUP FD 9-7
SMITH TROUP FD 9-7
BELL TROY **
BELL TROY FD 9-6
FALLS TROY FD 9-6
BELL TROY VFD **
BEE TULETA **
SWISHER TULIA 6
HALL TURKEY 7
BRISCOE TURKEY OPA 9-7
HALL TURKEY OPA 9-7
MOTLEY TURKEY OPA 9-7
TAYLOR TUSCOLA **
TAYLOR TYE **
JONES TYE VFD 9-7
TAYLOR TYE VFD 9-7
SMITH TYLER 3
TYLER TYLER COUNTY RFPD NO 5 **
BEE TYNAN **
RANDALL UMBARGER 10-9
UPSHUR UNION GROVE **
UPSHUR UNION GROVE VFD **
HUNT UNION VALLEY 10-9
BEXAR UNIVERSAL CITY 4
DALLAS UNIVERSITY PARK 2
UPTON UPTON COUNTY RFPD NO 2 9-6
UPTON UPTON COUNTY RFPD NO. 2 9-6
UVALDE UTOPIA **
BANDERA UTOPIA FD 9-8
MEDINA UTOPIA FD 9-8
REAL UTOPIA FD 9-8
UVALDE UTOPIA FD 9-8
UVALDE UVALDE 5
UVALDE UVALDE OPA 9-5
JEFF DAVIS VALENTINE 10
BOSQUE VALLEY MILLS 6
MCLENNAN VALLEY MILLS 6
BOSQUE VALLEY MILLS OPA 9-6
MCLENNAN VALLEY MILLS OPA 9-6
COOKE VALLEY VIEW **
COOKE VALLEY VIEW VFD 10-9
VAN ZANDT VAN 6
GRAYSON VAN ALSTYNE 7
GRAYSON VAN ALSTYNE OPA 9-7
CULBERSON VAN HORN VFD 9-8
MATAGORDA VAN VLECK 7
MATAGORDA VAN VLECK OPA 9-7
JACKSON VANDERBILT **
JACKSON VANDERBILT VFD 9-7
BANDERA VANDERPOOL FD 10-9
KERR VANDERPOOL FD 10-9
REAL VANDERPOOL FD 10-9
OLDHAM VEGA 8
OLDHAM VEGA OPA 9-8
ELLIS VENUS 7
JOHNSON VENUS 7
ELLIS VENUS OPA 10-9
JOHNSON VENUS OPA 10-9
WILBARGER VERNON 4
WILBARGER VERNON OPA 9-4
VICTORIA VICTORIA 4
VICTORIA VICTORIA OPA 10-9
ORANGE VIDOR **
TAYLOR VIEW **
TAYLOR VIEW VFD 9-8
TRAVIS VILLAGE OF THE HILLS 10
HARRIS VILLAGES FD 2
EL PASO VINTON **
WILLIAMSON VISTA OAKS **
MCCULLOCH VOCA VFD 10-9
TRAVIS VOLENTE VFD 10
MCLENNAN WACO 4
HUNT WACO BAY 10
HUNT WACO BAY VFD 10-9
MATAGORDA WADSWORTH VILLAGE 10-9
GONZALES WAELDER 6
BOWIE WAKE VILLAGE 6
WILLIAMSON WALBURG **
MONTGOMERY WALDEN **
MONTGOMERY WALDEN VFD **
TOM GREEN WALL VFD 10-9
HARRIS WALLER 7
WALLER WALLER 7
HARRIS WALLER OPA 9-7
WALLER WALLER OPA 9-7
AUSTIN WALLIS 6
BOSQUE WALNUT SPRINGS FD 10
KENDALL WARING **
KENDALL WARING VFD 10-9
GREGG WARREN CITY 10
UPSHUR WARREN CITY 10
TYLER WARREN COMMUNITY **
TYLER WARREN COMMUNITY VFD 10-9
FAYETTE WARRENTON **
ARMSTRONG WASHBURN FD 10-9
WASHINGTON WASHINGTON FIRE DISTRICT 10-9
HARRISON WASKOM 9-7
TARRANT WATAUGA 5
TARRANT WATAUGA FD **
SAN JACINTO WATERWOOD VFD 9-7
ELLIS WAXAHACHIE 10-2
ELLIS WAXAHACHIE RURAL VFD 5/8B
ARMSTRONG WAYSIDE **
ARMSTRONG WAYSIDE VFD 10-9
BRISCOE WAYSIDE VFD 10-9
RANDALL WAYSIDE VFD 10-9
SWISHER WAYSIDE VFD 10-9
PARKER WEATHERFORD 9-5
PARKER WEATHERFORD FD 9-5
HARRIS WEBSTER 2
GOLIAD WEESATCHE **
DE WITT WEESATCHE VFD 10-9
GOLIAD WEESATCHE VFD 10-9
KARNES WEESATCHE VFD 10-9
COLORADO WEIMAR 6
COLORADO WEIMAR OPA 9-6
HASKELL WEINERT 10-9
WILLIAMSON WEIR FD **
HOUSTON WELDON 10
COLLINGSWORTH WELLINGTON 6
TERRY WELLMAN **
TRAVIS WELLS BRANCH MUD 3
WILLIAMSON WELLS BRANCH MUD 3
CHEROKEE WELLS FD 9-7
HIDALGO WESLACO 4
WASHINGTON WESLEY LATIUM GREENVINE 10-9
MCLENNAN WEST 6
LUBBOCK WEST CARLISLE **
LUBBOCK WEST CARLISLE FIRE DEPT 10-9
BRAZORIA WEST COLUMBIA 5
BRAZORIA WEST COLUMBIA OPA 9-5
HARRISON WEST HARRISON COUNTY VFD **
FORT BEND WEST I 10 FIRE DEPT **
HARRIS WEST I 10 FIRE DEPT **
TRAVIS WEST LAKE HILLS 3
UPSHUR WEST MOUNTAIN **
UPSHUR WEST MOUNTAIN FD 10-9
UPSHUR WEST MT VFD **
UPSHUR WEST MT. VFD 10
ECTOR WEST ODESSA 10-9
MCLENNAN WEST OPA 9-6
ORANGE WEST ORANGE 6
BOSQUE WEST SHORE FD 10-9
HUNT WEST TAWAKONI 9-6
HARRIS WEST UNIVERSITY PLACE 2
EL PASO WEST VALLEY FIRE DEPT 4
MITCHELL WESTBROOK **
MITCHELL WESTBROOK VFD 10-9
HARRIS WESTFIELD VFD **
DE WITT WESTHOFF 10
DENTON WESTLAKE 9-4
TARRANT WESTLAKE 9-4
HARRIS WESTLAKE VFD **
COLLIN WESTMINSTER 9-8
COLLIN WESTMINSTER VFD 9-8
COLLIN WESTON **
FORT BEND WESTON LAKES **
COLLIN WESTON VFD 9-7
TARRANT WESTOVER HILLS 4
ANDERSON WESTSIDE VFD ANDERSON CNTY 10-9
HENDERSON WESTSIDE VFD HENDERSON 10-9
ANDERSON WESTSIDE VFD/ANDERSON CNTY 10-9
HENDERSON WESTSIDE VFD/HENDERSON 10-9
TARRANT WESTWORTH **
TARRANT WESTWORTH VILLAGE 6
WHARTON WHARTON 6
WHEELER WHEELER 4
WHEELER WHEELER OPA 9-4
HILL WHITE BLUFF FD 9-8
CARSON WHITE DEER 7
GREGG WHITE OAK 5
GREGG WHITE OAK OPA 9-5
TARRANT WHITE SETTLEMENT 5
TYLER WHITE TAIL RIDGE **
TYLER WHITE TAIL RIDGE VFD 10-9
COCHRAN WHITEFACE 7
SMITH WHITEHOUSE 6
SMITH WHITEHOUSE OPA 9-6
GRAYSON WHITESBORO 6
FANNIN WHITEWRIGHT 6
GRAYSON WHITEWRIGHT 6
HILL WHITNEY 7
VAN ZANDT WHITTON **
VAN ZANDT WHITTON VFD 10-9
WICHITA WICHITA EAST VFD 10-9
WICHITA WICHITA FALLS 3
WICHITA WICHITA WEST FD 9-7
WARD WICKETT 7
BRAZORIA WILD PEACH **
BRAZORIA WILD PEACH VFD 10-9
DEAF SMITH WILDORADO 10-9
OLDHAM WILDORADO **
DEAF SMITH WILDORADO VFD 10-9
OLDHAM WILDORADO VFD 10-9
POTTER WILDORADO VFD 10-9
HARDIN WILDWOOD **
HARDIN WILDWOOD VFD 10-9
TYLER WILDWOOD VFD 10-9
WILLIAMSON WILLIAMSON COUNTY ESD NO 01 10
WILLIAMSON WILLIAMSON COUNTY ESD NO 02 9-6
WILLIAMSON WILLIAMSON COUNTY ESD NO 04 8-6
WILLIAMSON WILLIAMSON COUNTY ESD NO 06 8-6
WILLIAMSON WILLIAMSON COUNTY ESD NO. 02 9-6
WILLIAMSON WILLIAMSON COUNTY RFPD NO 2 **
WILLIAMSON WILLIAMSON COUNTY RFPD NO. 2 10-9
MONTGOMERY WILLIS **
GILLESPIE WILLOW CITY **
GILLESPIE WILLOW CITY VFD 10-9
FORT BEND WILLOW FORK FD **
PARKER WILLOW PARK OPA 9-6
PARKER WILLOW PARK VFD 6
VAN ZANDT WILLS POINT 5
VAN ZANDT WILLS POINT OPA 9-5
DALLAS WILMER 6
LYNN WILSON 8
LYNN WILSON FD 10-9
HAYS WIMBERLEY **
HAYS WIMBERLEY RFPD 9-6
FAYETTE WINCHESTER 10
BEXAR WINDCREST 3
BEXAR WINDCREST OPA 9-3
FANNIN WINDOM **
ARCHER WINDTHORST 10
ARCHER WINDTHORST VFD 9-7
CLAY WINDTHORST VFD 9-7
TITUS WINFIELD 9
TITUS WINFIELD FD 10-9
RUNNELS WINGATE 10
WINKLER WINK 7
FREESTONE WINKLER **
NAVARRO WINKLER **
WINKLER WINKLER COUNTY FD 10-9
CHAMBERS WINNIE **
CHAMBERS WINNIE STOWELL 7
FRANKLIN WINNSBORO 6
WOOD WINNSBORO 6
FRANKLIN WINNSBORO OPA 9-6
HOPKINS WINNSBORO OPA 9-6
WOOD WINNSBORO OPA 9-6
SMITH WINONA **
SMITH WINONA FD 9-7
SMITH WINONA VFD **
RUNNELS WINTERS 6
COKE WINTERS OPA 10-9
COLEMAN WINTERS OPA 10-9
NOLAN WINTERS OPA 10-9
RUNNELS WINTERS OPA 10-9
TAYLOR WINTERS OPA 10-9
NACOGDOCHES WODEN VFD 10-9
HUNT WOLFE CITY 6
FANNIN WOLFE CITY OPA 10-9
HUNT WOLFE CITY OPA 10-9
LUBBOCK WOLFFORTH 7
RUSK WOOD BOX SUBDIVISION **
MONTGOMERY WOODBRANCH **
HAYS WOODCREEK 6
MONTGOMERY WOODLANDS THE **
HARRISON WOODLAWN FD 10-9
MONTGOMERY WOODLOCK **
LUBBOCK WOODROW **
LUBBOCK WOODROW FIRE DEPT 10-9
LUBBOCK WOODROW FIRE DEPT. 10-9
PANOLA WOODS 10
REFUGIO WOODSBORO 7
THROCKMORTON WOODSON 10
TYLER WOODVILLE 6
MCLENNAN WOODWAY 5
FREESTONE WORTHAM 6
COLLIN WYLIE 1
DALLAS WYLIE 1
ROCKWALL WYLIE 1
COLLIN WYLIE OPA 9-1
ROCKWALL WYLIE OPA 9-1
MEDINA YANCEY 10
WOOD YANTIS **
WOOD YANTIS VFD 10-9
DE WITT YOAKUM 5
LAVACA YOAKUM 5

GUADALUPE

YORK CREEK VFD

**

DE WITT

YORKTOWN

7

LIBERTY

ZANNER SETTLEMENT

**

ZAPATA ZAPATA **
ZAPATA ZAPATA FD 9-6
ANGELINA ZAVALLA VFD 9-8
BROWN ZEPHYR 10
GUADALUPE ZORN 9

Copyright 2011 Insurance Plus All rights Reserved

Landlords Insurance

Professional Liability